Muniyal Ayurveda Group Institutions

0820 257 2819, +91 81234 03232, +91 81234 03233

info@muniyalayurvedacollege.com

34-C, Shivally Industrial Area, Manipal, Udupi, Karnataka 576104

123 456 789

info@example.com

Goldsmith Hall

New York, NY 90210

07:30 - 19:00

Monday to Friday

Category Wise

Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Govt./ Management  Quota Neet Score Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
SATHVIK L LOKYA NAIK 13-01-2002 2021-22 Nil/12-03-2022 Government Seat 365 SC
ARUN S CHALAWADI SIDDAPPA 11-02-2001 2021-22 Nil/13-03-2022 Government Seat 363 SC
HEMAVATHI RATHOD MEGHARAJA
RATHOD
02-08-2002 2021-22 Nil/14-03-2022 Government Seat 359 SC
R S SHALINI SUNDER R 15-11-2002 2021-22 5317/12-03-2022 Government Seat 323 SC
ARAVIND H S HANUMANTHAPPA SHIVALLI 23-10-2002 2021-22 5321/14-03-2022 Government Seat 309 SC
AKSHATA ALKUNTE NAGANATH 21-11-2002 2021-22 5245/24.02.2022 Management Seat 307 SC
SHOBHA K R RAMANJINI K H 14-01-2000 2021-22 5334/23-04-2022 Government Seat 161 SC
KUSHI M P PADMARAJ M C 13-08-2003 2021-22 5230/28-12-2021 Management Seat 146 SC
SINCHANA N A NARASIMHA B 21-05-2003 2021-22 5260/10-05-2022 Management Seats 110 SC
SUDARSHAN RAYAPPA BHAJANTRI RAYAPPA SIDRAY
BHAJANTRI
29-04-2002 2021-22 5246/28.02.2022 Management Seat 109 SC
VISHALKUMAR SHIVAPPA KUDAGI SHIVAPPA RAJAPPA
MADAR
13-02-2002 2021-22 5217/22-11-2021 Management Seat 109 SC
SANJAYAKUMAR SURESH MALAGI SURESH 09-02-2002 2021-22 5213/18-11-2021 Management Seat 112 ST
GURU KEERTHI L R LOKESHGURU 02-12-2001 2021-22 5312/12-03-2022 Government Seat 416 CAT-1
VINAYAK VADDODAGI LINGAPPA
VADDODAGI
17-07-2001 2021-22 5329/14-03-2022 Government Seat 358 CAT-1
AISHWARYA N Naveen 29.07.2003 2021-22 5240/05.02.2022 Management Seat 308 CAT-1
NISHA KOTARI Narayan Kotari 14.07.2003 2021-22 5202/08.10.2021 Management Seat 243 CAT-1
SHIVABASAMMA DODDANAGOUDA AKKI DODDANAGOUDA 16-08-2002 2021-22 5319/12-03-2022 Government Seat 432 2A
ARAVINDA RUDRAPPA SAJJAN RUDRAPPA SAJJAN 10-02-2002 2021-22 5322/14-03-2022 Government Seat 430 2A
SURABHI SURESH
SHETTIGAR
25-07-2003 2021-22 5304/11-03-2022 Government Seat 426 2A
MANJUNATH CHENNAPPA 03-01-1999 2021-22 5326/14-03-2022 Government Seat 425 2A
PRIYANKA KRISHNAMA CHARI 09-10-2000 2021-22 5331/14-03-2022 Government Seat 411 2A
NETHRA K KENCHAPPA B 17-01-2002 2021-22 5315/12-03-2022 Government Seat 408 2A
RANJITA V B VEERAPPA 27-01-2002 2021-22 5318/12-03-2022 Government Seat 405 2A
GAUTHAMI M MADHAVA
SHETTIGAR
11-05-2004 2021-22 5228/21-12-2021 Management Seat 327 2A
NIKITHA BYALI VIJAY SINGH BYALI 09-09-2002 2021-22 5316/12-03-2022 Government Seat 308 2A
DARSHAN SUBRAY NAIK SUBRAY DHARMA
NAIK
12-09-2003 2021-22 5227/15-12-2021 Management Seat 297 2A
CHAYA P R N PADMANABHA
SHETTIGAR
09-04-2003 2021-22 5252/21-03-2022 Management Seat 277 2A
SHOBHITHA MAILARAPPA
GORAVARA
29-08-2002 2021-22 5222/29-11-2021 Management Seat 260 2A
SHAYANA S MENDON SANTHOSH
MENDON
04-11-2003 2021-22 5239/05-02-2022 Management Seat 234 2A
POOJA MALAKARI PUJERI MALAKARI PUJERI 12-01-2001 2021-22 5242/14-02-2022 Management Seat 207 2A
PRIYA S A SANTOSH
SHIVANAND
ACHARI
16-09-2003 2021-22 5231/30-12-2021 Management Seat 201 2A
NIRUSHA S Shivakumar 25.05.2003 2021-22 5207/08.11.2021 Management Seat 163 2A
Kulal Medini Chandrashekar Chandrashekhar Kulal 30-06-2003 2021-22 5214/19-11-2021 Management Seat 152 2A
ARJUN A S SATHISH A G 29-11-2003 2021-22 5219/23-11-2021 Management Seat 149 2A
SHAMIKSHA SHREEDHARA 11-03-2004 2021-22 5248/09-03-2022 Management Seat 143 2A
VIKRAM S JAT SANWALA RAM JAT 14-05-2002 2021-22 5253/21-03-2022 Management Seat 133 2A
SHRIKANTH NARAYANA
POOJARY
14-04-2003 2021-22 5256/06-04-2022 Management Seats 120 2A
K S JYOTHIKA K N SUBRAMANI 14-01-2003 2021-22 5216/20-11-2021 Management Seat 115 2A
PARVIN TABASSUM BASHEER AHMED 31-07-2002 2021-22 5303/11-03-2022 Government Seat 440 2B
SARINA R MAKKAPPANAVAR RAHIMAN SAB M 25-09-2002 2021-22 5332/14-03-2022 Government Seat 392 2B
FATHIMA FAZEELA ABDUL KADER
SAYED
30-11-2002 2021-22 5323/14-03-2022 Government Seat 340 2B
HUMAIRA Mohammed Shareef Tonse 12.04.2002 2021-22 5208/09.11.2021 Management Seat 204 2B
NEHA SARA NOOR MOHAMMED 05-01-2003 2021-22 5211/15-11-2021 Management Seat 177 2B
AYESHA MISBHA SIRAJ 08-06-2003 2021-22 5220/27-11-2021 Management Seat 146 2B
AL SHANIYA MOHAMMAD SHAFI
H
28-08-2002 2021-22 5258/25-04-2022 Management Seat 116 2B
B AKSHATHA B DEVA REDDY 10-03-2002 2021-22 5309/12-03-2022 Government Seat 426 3A
SINCHANA R S GOWDA G R
SUBBARAMAIAH
16-10-2002 2021-22 5305/11-03-2022 Government Seat 403 3A
MALLIKA ANAND KUMAR
REDDY
20-08-2002 2021-22 5313/12-03-2022 Government Seat 393 3A
SHRISHAIL S CHIKANALLI SHANTAPPA 10-07-2001 2021-22 5327/14-03-2022 Government Seat 342 3A
SAHANA ARJUNGOUDA PATIL ARJUNGOUDA 21-05-2002 2021-22 5251/17-03-2022 Management Seat 144 3A
NANDITHA JAIN HARISH KUMAR 12-10-2002 2021-22 5302/11-03-2022 Government Seat 451 3B
BHOOMIKA B M MAHESH B N 14-09-2002 2021-22 5320/13-03-2022 Government Seat 448 3B
PAVAN CHANDRAKANT
PATIL
26-05-2002 2021-22 5330/14.03.2022 Government Seat 424 3B
VEENA MAHADEV NUCHCHUNDI MAHADEV
MALLAPPA
NUCHCHUNDI
16-07-2002 2021-22 5328/14-03-2022 Government Seat 406 3B
BHOOMIKA D R RAKESH D J 07-03-2002 2021-22 5301/11-03-2022 Government Seat 339 3B
AISHWARYA T R RAMESH SHETTY 31/05/2002 2021-22 5307/12-03-2022 Government Seat 321 3B
ANUJA DATTATRAY 03-01-2003 2021-22 5308/12-03-2022 Government Seat 314 3B
SNEHA CHIMMALAGI BABU 04-01-2002 2021-22 5247/07-03-2022 Management Seat 258 3B
B PRAJWAL B KOTRESH 14-02-2002 2021-22 5236/22-01-2022 Management Seat 232 3B
VASUDHA S SHETTY K Sudhir Shetty 06.06.2003 2021-22 5206/06.11.2021 Management Seats 155 3B
SANDEEP BASAVARAJ KYATAPPANAVAR BASAVARAJ
KYATAPPANAVAR
07-06-2001 2021-22 5225/03.12.2021 Management Seat 140 3B
NIMISHA SHETTY DINESH SHETTY 23-04-2003 2021-22 5255/04-04-2022 Management Seat 128 3B
SOMANATHA KUNDARAGI MAHABALESHWAR
KUNDARAGI
21-03-2003 2021-22 5212/16-11-2021 Management Seat 123 3B
AKSHATA KASHI MAHALINGAPPA 23-07-2003 2021-22 5250/17-03-2022 Management Seat 118 3B
AISHWARYA BASAYYA SANKIN 17-02-2002 2021-22 5306/12.03.2022 Government Seat 406 3B
HARSHITHA BALAKRISHNA RAO 25-02-2003 2021-22 5324/14-03-2022 Government Seat 349 GENERAL
Shaikh Arzoo Mohammed Rafique Mohammed Rafique
Shaikh
10-09-2002 2021-22 5238/03-02-2022 Management Seat 301 GENERAL
SHREYA BALLAL Bhaskar Ballal 02.02.2002 2021-22 5205/02.11.2021 Management Seats 291 GENERAL
HRISHIKESH V V S DILEEPAN 04-01-2003 2021-22 5223/30-11-2021 Management Seat 288 GENERAL
Ghumatkar Ashish Ravindra Ravindra 12-10-2003 2021-22 5235/17-01-2022 Management Seat 273 GENERAL
Kudav Ruchi Umesh Umesh Kudav 01.12.2002 2021-22 5203/28.10.2021 Management Seat 269 GENERAL
KRITHI K M KRISHNA BHAT M 24-02-2002 2021-22 5333/23-04-2022 Government Seat 243 GENERAL
SHIVANAND DINESH BHAT DINESH BHAT 15-11-2003 2021-22 5244/16.02.2022 Management Seat 232 GENERAL
P SHRINIDHI BHAT MADHAVA BHAT 19-07-2003 2021-22 5249/10-03-2022 Management Seat 216 GENERAL
SARVESH SHARAD THOMBARE SHARAD RAM
THOMBARE
02-02-2003 2021-22 5234/04-01-2022 Management Seat 210 GENERAL
Sawargave Shreya Suryakantrao Suryakantrao
Sawargave
24-06-2002 2021-22 5215/19-11-2021 Management Seat 205 GENERAL
SANJANA S NAYAK Sathyendra Nayak K V 20.04.2001 2021-22 5201/20.09.2021 Management Seat 201 GENERAL
HARSHITHA D BHAT G DINESH BHAT 29-07-2003 2021-22 5209/12-11-2021 Management Seat 178 GENERAL
Pawar Gunjan Ramrao Ramrao Shivlalpawar 19-06-2003 2021-22 5237/01-02-2022 Management Seat 169 GENERAL
GAYATHRI R MENON RAMADAS.E 31-10-2002 2021-22 5229/22-12-2021 Management Seat 160 GENERAL
SHILPA M S SHIVAKUMAR M G 24-08-2002 2021-22 5224/01-12-2021 Management Seat 138 GENERAL
DEEPAK SUTHAR DHANRAJ 08-08-2001 2021-22 5311/12-03-2022 Government Seat 464 GENERAL
MANASWINI M MURALI K G 23-07-2002 2021-22 5314/12-03-2022 Government Seat 441 GENERAL
Verma Chandan Rajendra Prasad Rajendra Prasad
Verma
20-05-2002 2021-22 5233/03-01-2022 Management Seat 326 GENERAL
CHAITHRA N R P S RAMAMOHAN 14-06-2004 2021-22 5310/12-03-2022 Government Seat 316 GENERAL
MAHIMA MOHANDAS NAYAK 25-04-2004 2021-22 5325/14-03-2022 Government Seat 305 GENERAL
DUPADE MADHAV HANUMANT HANUMANT
TULSHIRAM
DUPADE
11-08-2002 2021-22 5243/16-02-2022 Management Seat 301 GENERAL
VIJAYASHREE N BHAT NAGARAJ BHAT 28-06-2002 2021-22 5226/06-12-2021 Management Seat 237 GENERAL
CHAUDHARI HARSH MONGHAJIBHAI MONGHAJIBHAI 25-11-2002 2021-22 5221/29-11-2021 Management Seat 207 GENERAL
AKSHAR S RAO SARVOTHAMA RAO 29-04-2003 2021-22 5218/23-11-2021 Management Seat 186 GENERAL
Thekkethara Keertana Gireendran Gireendran T N 03-09-2003 2021-22 5210/12-11-2021 Management Seat 165 GENERAL
ADITI CHARWADIKAR BHAGWAN 14-01-2003 2021-22 5204/02-11-2021 Management Seat 152 GENERAL
MANOJ JANGID M R RAM SWAROOP JI 18-07-1996 2021-22 5232/31-12-2021 Management Seat 147 GENERAL
MD FAIZAN MOMIN ABDUL SALAM 11-09-2002 2021-22 5241/14-02-2022 Management Seat 145 GENERAL
DEEPAK NAYAK SANJAY NAYAK 14.09.2001 2021-22 5254/25.03.2022 Management Seat 144 GENERAL
Yeotikar Shivani Sambhaji Yeotikar Sambhaji 17-09-2002 2021-22 5257/14-04-2022 Management Seat 133 GENERAL
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management  Quota Neet Score Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 SHREYAS H HARI KUMAR M P 04.08.2001 2020-21 16.02.2021 No 23, Ashirwad, BalajiLayout, 1st Cross, Behind St.Marys Church, DevannanPalya, Bangalore – 562123 Government Seat 312 SC
2 PRATEEKSHA GANGADHAR BHAJANTRI GANGADHAR Y BHAJANTRI 15.06.2002 2020-21 4644/16.02.2021 Bhajantri Galli, Haliyal,Uttara Kannada -581329 Government Seat 306 SC
3 CHANDINI CHANDRASHEKHARA 11.03.2002 2020-21 16.02.2021 4-107,Shiriyara Village andPost, Brahmavara Tq, Udupi- 576210 Government Seat 282 SC
4 HARITHA KRISHNAN K U UNNIKRISHNAN K K 23.11.2000 2020-21 4922/01.02.2021 Kunnumpurath House,Pooppathy P.O, Mala,Thrissur, Kerala – 680733 Management Seat 172 SC
5 SUNILKUMAR S HADIMANI SHEKHARAPPA 28.06.2000 2020-21 4938/25.02.2021 Sheegihalli , Adur Post,Hanagal Tq, Haveri Dist -581101 Management Seat 150 SC
6 VARSHA HONNAPPA R 01.01.2003 2020-21 4959/25.03.2021 Melpete, Perdoor Udupi Tqand District – 576124 Management Seat 87 SC
7 GOPI G N NAGARAJA M G 12.06.2001 2020-21 16.02.2021 Ravalakunte , B.G KerePost, Molakalmuru Tq,Chitradurga Dist – 577529 Government Seat 362 ST
8 AKSHAY KUMAR K KALAPPA U 18.03.2001 2020-21 4648/24.02.2021 D. No- 746, Ward No – 02,Near Basavanna Temple,Sindhigeri , Bellary – 583120 Government Seat 410 C-I
9 NIDHI AMAGOOSA H GOWDA 06.08.2001 2020-21 4642/15.02.2021 Sri Nidhi , Masthi Nagar,Uddalgudde, HanehalliVillage,Barkur, Udupi Government Seat 385 C-I
10 PARVEEN BEGUM AMEENUDDIN 08.08.2000 2020-21 4674/09.03.2021 Near Jamiya Masjid, Hutti,Raichur District Government Seat 336 C-I
11 SHARATH KUMAR HAKARI ISHWARAPPA HAKARI 15.10.2001 2020-21 4676/09.03.2021 Housing Board,Kushalnagar, Sakleshpur,Hassan Dist., – 573134 Government Seat 260 C-I
12 CHIRAGLAKSHMINATH A M MANJUNATH A M 22.02.2002 2020-21 4656/25.02.2021 Adahalli Village, ChakkurPost, H.D Kote, Tq, MysoreDist Government Seat 433 2A
13 BHUPATHIRANGA S B SHANMUKHAPPA H B 14.01.2001 2020-21 4664/25.02.2021 10th Ward, KalammaBadavane, Huvinahadagali ,Bellary – 583219 Government Seat 425 2A
14 ANOOSHA T D T R DODAMANI 11.03.2001 2020-21 4651/24.02.2021 Anuradha, Vidyanagar,Moodabettu Village, Posar,Katapadi, Udupi Government Seat 419 2A
15 R MANJUNATH K RAMAKRISHNA 27.02.2001 2020-21 4659/25.02.2021 Bhovi Colony, Near RailwayLane, Hagaribommanahalli ,Vijayanagara Government Seat 419 2A
16 SAI CHANDANA C S SRINIVAS C V 03.12.2001 2020-21 4650/24.02.2021 Cheluru , Bagepalli Tq,Chikkaballapur – 563124 Government Seat 406 2A
17 BHOOMIKA A R RAJAPPA E 29.05.2002 2020-21 4661/25.02.2021 Near Vijayagangotri School,Padmamba Layout,Hosadurga Tq, Chitradurga -577527 Government Seat 385 2A
18 ANKITHA VIJAY KUMAR VIJAY KUMAR
Bailumane,
29.04.2002 2020-21 4654/24.02.2021  1-112, DevasyaKare, Belman Post, KarkalaTq – 576111 Government Seat 353 2A
19 SUNILKUMAR VITTAL HIREKURBAR VITTAL 07.09.2000 2020-21 4657/25.02.2021 Beerappa Nagar, Indi,Vijayapura – 586209 Government Seat 347 2A
20 DAKSHAYINI DAYANANDA POOJARY 20.10.2002 2020-21 4652/24.02.2021 Shobha Nivasa PervajeRoad, Karkala Tq,Pathonjikatte, Karkala -574104 Government Seat 325 2A
21 SHASHIKALA SIDDAPUR GOUDAPPA SIDDAPUR 31.03.2001 2020-21 4645/24.02.2021 RS No 171-D, Plot No – 7,Adithya Nagar, Gokak,Belgaum – 591307 Government Seat 316 2A
22 SUSHMA K T K B THULASIRAM 17.06.2001 2020-21 4927/15.02.2021 No: 513, 17th Cross, 4thMain, 4th Phase, J.P Nagar,Bangalore – 78 Management Seat 280 2A
23 LAKSHMI S MADIWALAR SURESH 19.10.2001 2020-21 4677/09.03.2021 Hosaritti, Plot Area, Haveri -581213 Government Seat 273 2A
24 ROHINI KUNDARAGI SHRISHAIL KUNDARAGI 25.08.2001 2020-21 4947/02.03.2021 At post Kabbur, Chikodi Tq,Belagavi Dist Management Seat 265 2A
25 CHARANKUMAR S ADAGALL SHANKARAPPA 07.12.1999 2020-21 4942/27.02.2021 H.No – 226-4, Ward No – 1,Honyala Galli, Punji Chawl,Killa, Bagalkot-587101 Management Seat 263 2A
26 PRATHIKA JAYAKUMAR 05.03.2002 2020-21 4949/08.03.2021 2-91 A, Kondammady , NearSubramanya Temple,Senapur Management Seat 207 2A
27 SHRUTI S SIDDAPPA M NAIK 12.07.2002 2020-21 4934/24.02.2021 Hubbangeri , Bada, Kumta -581351
9482348104
Management Seat 199 2A
28 SAMEEKSHA S ACHARYA SURESH ACHARYA 04.11.2002 2020-21 4928/18.02.2021 1-5 D, Gulabi Nilaya,Karkada Road, SaligramaPost, Udupi Management Seat 192 2A
29 INCHARA M D DEVENDRA NAIK 14.07.2000 2020-21 4906/18.12.2020 Dwarakamayi Nilaya, 2ndMain, 1st Cross, LBS Nagar,Shivamogga- 577201 Management Seat 114 2A
30 NISAR AHMAD RONAD BABUSAB 17.07.2001 2020-21 4660/25.02.2021 Neharu Nagar, Kerur,Badami Tq, Bagalkot Dist Government Seat 420 2B
31 ZAREENA NIKATH MANNA MANNA NASIR 10.08.2001 2020-21 4641/15.02.2021 9-211, Gujjarbettu,Paduthonse Post, Kemmannu-576115 Government Seat 412 2B
32 H MOHAMMAD ABUJAR GAFARI H ANWAR BASHA 15.04.2001 2020-21 4658/25.02.2021 211, Ward 09, MehaboobNagar, Hagaribommanahalli,Vijaya Nagara – 583212 Government Seat 376 2B
33 SAYEDABIBIAAMINA S INAMDAR SAYEDABDULRAZAQ 15.08.2000 2020-21 4673/25.02.2021 31/B, Cheeranhalli Village,Baichavalli Post,       Hangal Tq, Haveri Dist Government Seat 320 2B
34 ZEINAB SALEEM 12.05.2002 2020-21 4905/17.12.2020 11-16A-1, Darul Salam,Koppalthota Road, MalpePost, Udupi – 576108 Management Seat 289 2B
35 FIZA ANJUM SHARFULLA SAHEB 08.01.2002 2020-21 4933/24.02.2021 Baith-Ul-Ruqaiya, Ricemill,Nejar, Kelarkalabettu Post,Udupi – 576105 Management Seat 284 2B
36 YASEEN M HAJI MUSHTAQAHMED 15.04.2003 2020-21 4932/21.02.2021 Yaseen Manzil, D.No – 6-239/21, 7th Cross, JyothiNagar, Nejar Post,Kelarkalabettu – 576105 Management Seat 161 2B
37 FATHIMATHUL HASEEBA K HAMEED ALIASABDUL HAMEEDKUNHA 02.12.2002 2020-21 4948/04.03.2021 Near ITI College, Herady,Barkur Post, Udupi Management Seat 133 2B
38 MAHAMMAD AKBAR ALI ELIYAS 01.01.2003 2020-21 4904/17.12.2020 3-395, Kalara House,Kadaba Taluk, D.K- 574221 Management Seat 120 2B
39 MOHAMMED SIDDIQ MAINUDDIN JAMBAGI 15.07.2001 2020-21 4925/09.02.2021 Kanteppa Layout , BehindAmbedkar Circle, Sindagi -586128 Management Seat 106 2B
40 PRATIBHA CHOUDRI BASANAGOUD 20.07.2002 2020-21 4663/25.02.2021 Shallagi , Near Tarikoti ,Pirapur Post, Talikoti Tq,Bijapur – 586214 Government Seat 384 3A
41 SUSHMITA DODDABASAPPA 28.05.2001 2020-21 4668/25.02.2021 Ward – 4, Near ValmikiTemple, Basavapattana,Gangavathi Tq, Koppal dist -583235 Government Seat 380 3A
42 VITTAL PUJAR MALLAPPA PUJAR 05.10.2001 2020-21 4662/25.02.2021 Benakanal, Kushtagi Tq,Koppal Dist – 583281 Government Seat 292 3A
43 SACHIN LAKKANAGOUDAR HANAMANTAGOUDA LAKKANAGOUDAR 02.01.2001 2020-21 4937/25.02.2021 H.No – 15 Sambapur Road,G.S Patil Lay out, BehindMenasinkayi Market, ,Gadag- 582101 Management Seat 245 3A
44 BHOOMIKA M U UMESH S L 09.03.2002 2020-21 4939/26.02.2021 No.6208, 8th Cross, AshokNagar, Mandya – 571401 Management Seat 212 3A
45 TANUJA RAJENDRA AGASIMANI RAJENDRA 20.02.2001 2020-21 4667/25.02.2021 Kodachawad Oni,Devarashigihalli,Channamma Kittur Tq,Belgum Dist – 591153 Government Seat 418 3B
46 CHAITRA B S SHIVA KUMARASWAMY B 31.10.2001 2020-21 4647/24.02.2021 Beerasandrapalya,Beerasandra Post, Tiptur Tq,Tumkur Dist – 572114 Government Seat 391 3B
47 KAVERI GUNDAPPA BIRADAR 14.03.2002 2020-21 4670/25.02.2021 Bhalki Tq, Kesarjawalga,Bidar – 585416 Government Seat 369 3B
48 SAKSHI SHETTY SANTHOSH SHETTY 26.09.2002 2020-21 4653/24.02.2021 Sakshi Nivasa, Gurgalgudde,Bajagoli, Karkala – 574104 Government Seat 347 3B
49 BHOOMIKA HIREMATH NAGAYYA SWAMYNAGOLI 01.01.2000 2020-21 4666/25.02.2021 Ashirvad Nilaya,Rachotiveer Nagara, NearFharha Mill, KaradiguddaRoad, Manvi, Raichur Government Seat 329 3B
50 T S PRAJWAL T C SHIVAPPA 02.01.2002 2020-21 4655/24.02.2021 D.No : 828/1, S.V.B. Nilaya,Shankarappa Layout, Tiptur,Tumkur – 572201 Government Seat 305 3B
51 PRIYADARSHINI RAMANA GOUDA 23.08.2002 2020-21 4675/09.03.2021 Behind Kakatiya School,Basavapriya Nilaya,Basavanagar , Manvi,Raichur – 584123 Governmetn Seat 284 3B
52 SPOORTHY P SHETTY PRASANNA KUMAR SHETTY 08.02.2001 2020-21 4936/24.02.2021 13/6, Venkateshwara Nilaya,Triplicant Main Road, MilkColony, MalleshwaramWest, Bangalore – 560055 Management Seat 242 3B
53 DEVI P SHETTY PRASAD SHETTY 12.06.2002 2020-21 4935/24.02.2021 Om Prasad Nilaya, UlthurPost and Village, Kundapur,Thekette Management Seat 233 3B
54 DEVIKA VINOBHA SHETTY 31.12.2002 2020-21 4950/09.03.2021 Sampigemane, Belanje Post,Hebri Tq, Udupi – 576112 Management Seat 220 3B
55 DHAVALASHREE S SURENDRA KUMAR H 18.11.2002 2020-21 4952/09.03.2021 1-132, Shubhashri ,Hattiyangadi, Near JainTemple, Kundapur Tq,Udupi – 576283 ManagH342:H343ement Seat 208 3B
56 NIKHITHA M S SHETTY SADASHIVA SHETTY 17.03.2002 2020-21 4957/25.03.2021 Aravindanagar, Balagi road,Chikmagalur-577101 Management Seat 192 3B
57 MARIA JOSHNA M S JOSEPH 07.03.2002 2020-21 4940/26.02.2021 St.Joseph Colony,Gummahola Post, Hebri Tq,Udupi district – 576212 Management Seat 187 3B
58 NIKSHITHA R SHETTY ROHITH SHETTY 05.12.2002 2020-21 4946/02.03.2021 Niveditha, Kamblakatta,Kodavoor Post, Udupi -576106 Management Seat 164 3B
59 RITHIKA JOY JOY GEORGE 15.03.2002 2020-21 4919/29.01.2021 Mary Joy Manson , NearHunsekatte Bridge, BCRoad, Vaderahobli ,Kundapura Management Seat 164 3B
60 NIDHI K S SOJAN K GEORGE 04.05.2001 2020-21 4903/17.12.2020 NIYUKTHA, Agrahara,Brahmavar, Udupi – 576213 Management Seat 153 3B
61 DEYORA CRYSTAL D`SOUZA DENIS D`SOUZA 10.09.2002 2020-21 4915/28.12.2020 Kampan House, KowdoorVillage, Bailur Post, KarkalaTq, Udupi -574102 Management Seat 124 3B
62 HARSHINI CHANDRASHEKHAR SHETTY CHANDRASHEKHARSHETTY 05.12.2001 2020-21 4926/09.02.2021 Sai Radha Nest , G- Wing,1st Floor, Flat No 106,Behind MGM Ground ,Kunjibettu, Udupi Management Seat 108 3B
63 CHARITH HEGDE RAMANAND HEGDE 12.12.2002 2020-21 4931/19.02.2021 Shankarakshi, Hirebettu Postand Village, Udupi 576107 Management Seat 104 3B
64 T N RASHMI NARASIMHAIAH 01.07.2001 2020-21 4646/24.02.2021 Basaweshwaranagra, Arasinakunte,HiteshMedical, Banglore – 562123 Government Seat 432 GM
65 VARSHA V R RAMESHAPPA V B 30.06.2000 2020-21 4649/24.02.2021 Rajaji Nagara, Birur, KadurTq, Chickmagalur Dist -577116 Government Seat 408 GM
66 AMODH A BHAT ANANDA BHAT 11.03.2001 2020-21 4912/19.12.2020 Sumeru, NearMahalingeshwara Temple,Herur Post, Brahmavara ,Udupi- 576213 Management Seat 406 GM
67 Kharotia Neha Premsingh Premsingh Kharotia 17.06.2001 2020-21 4958/25.03.2021 D-404, Baba Regency,Ostwal Nagari, Nallasopara(E), Palghar, Maharashtra -401209 Management Seat 374 GM
68 J ARUN KUMAR NAGARADDEPPA J 01.08.2001 2020-21 4924/06.02.2021 C/o Arun Dresses , Near BusStand, Jalahalli, Devadurga,Raichur- 584116 Management Seat 336 GM
69 VIDYASHREE SWAMI MAHENDRAYYA 03.07.2002 2020-21 4665/25.02.2021 Ingaleshwar Post, BasavanBagewadi, Vijaypur -586203 Government Seat 335 GM
70 KRISHNA SURESH SURESH KUMAR C N 29.04.2002 2020-21 4643/16.02.2021 Chirapethu Veedu,Perumbikadu P.O,Perumbikadu Village, VTCEttumanoor, Vaikom,Kottayam – 686016 Government Seat 329 GM
71 KSHITHIJA SHIVARAMA B 26.10.2002 2020-21 4669/25.02.2021 Bandadi House,Hirebandady Post andVillage, Puttur Tq, D.K -574241 Government Seat 329 GM
72 Kottawar Laxmikant Anil Kottawar Anil 07.11.1999 2020-21 4911/19.12.2020 ` Management Seat 315 GM
73 PRACHI SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH 08.02.2001 2020-21 4671/25.02.2021 Flat No – 4, DhanlaxmiAngan, Sr.No 50/2, Plot No32, Chandan Nagar, Pune -411014 Government Seat 304 GM
74 AKANKSHA ASHOK GAIKWAD ASHOK G GAIKWAD 04.02.2001 2020-21 4672/25.02.2021 H.No – 34, 1st main Cross,Gandhi Nagar, Dharwad -580004 Government Seat 298 GM
75 T VAISHNAVI MAHESH MAHESH NAYAK 20.09.2002 2020-21 4951/09.03.2021 1-145, Tattur House,Bhairanje Road, 80Badagabettu, Udupi -576107 Management Seat 265 GM
76 SHIVANI BHAT M SATHISHCHANDRAKUMAR M 05.01.2003 2020-21 4956/15.03.2021 Nandana, NH- 75,Bolangady House, Melkar,Panemangalore Village,Bantwal – 574231 Management Seat 255 GM
77 BHATTU AMMU SINGH BHATTU JOSHI SINGH 11.07.1998 2020-21 4923/05.02.2021 Divya City Apartment ,Bank Colony, Khammam,Telangana Management Seat 250 GM
78 MAHENDRA CHOUDHARY SHIV KUMAR CHOUDHARY 24.05.1999 2020-21 4930/19.02.2021 Ward No – 02, Palsapali,Mahasamund, Bhanwapur,Chhattisgarh – 493559 Management Seat 246 GM
79 VIJAYA KRISHNA K ESHWAR BHAT K 04.02.2003 2020-21 4913/23.12.2020 4-5250, Vijayashree House,Rajeevanagara, 5th Cross, 80Badagabettu, Manipal Management Seat 245 GM
80 RAKSHITA GURUNATH NADGIR GURUNATH NADGIR 24.12.2002 2020-21 4944/02.03.2021 H.No – 35-2, Nadgir`sbuilding, Mastansofa – 2,Hubli – 24 Management Seat 201 GM
81 Chachle Mansi Prakash Prakash Chachle 29.08.2000 2020-21 4909/18.12.2020 E-320, Veena Saraswati,Near Fire Brigade, Vasai -Nallasopara New Link Road,Vasai (East) Management Seat 198 Gm
82 Kamble Sunanda Anil Kamble Anil Bhagawat 08.08.2002 2020-21 4943/01.03.2021 MSCB, Near TukaramNagar, Bypass Road,Bhosare,Kurduwadi,Solapur,Maharashtra – 413208 Management Seat 192 GM
83 ANANVITHA G A ACHUTHA BHAT P 15/01/2002 2020-21 4901/17-12-2020 Padekariya House,Badagannur Post andVillage, Puttur, D.K -574223 Management seats 184 GM
84 APARNA S SUTHISH KUMAR S 09.04.2000 2020-21 4907/18.12.2020 Kinattinazhigathu House,Hari Sree Nagar, NewValiyakoonambaikulamTemple, Kollam, Kerala -691010 Management Seat 181 GM
85 AMRIDHA S SENTHIL KUMARAN P 23.12.2002 2020-21 4914/23.12.2020 13-13, Kaliamman KovilStreet, C.Puduppatty,Tamilnadu – 625556 Management Seat 180 GM
86 RAMAKRISHNA BALAVANT NADGIR BALAVANT NADGIR 17.12.2002 2020-21 4945/02.03.2021 H.No – 35-2, Nadgir`sBuilding, Mastansofa – 2,Hubli – 24 Management Seat 162 GM
87 DURGA LAKSHMI NAIR M T MANOHARAN 25.08.2001 2020-21 4920/29.01.2021 Shree Durga, Beeranthbail,Kasargod – 671121 Management Seat 158 GM
88 VARSHA KAMATH VASUDEVA KAMATH 17.06.2002 2020-21 4921/30.01.2021 102, Balaji Residency, 2ndfloor, 3rd Main Cross,Indrali Temple Road,Kunjibettu Post, Udupi-576102 Management Seat 158 GM
89 MARU KHUSHALKUMAR RAJABHAI RAJABHAI 24.04.2003 2020-21 4954/11.03.2021 Samega Post, Junagadh,Gujarat – 362620 Management Seat 150 GM
90 VIVEK KUMAR SINHA VIJAY KUMAR 09.10.2001 2020-21 4941/26.02.2021 Sirisiya Khurd, Ward No -06, Adapur East Champaran,Bihar – 845301 Management Seat 150 GM
91 Singh Khushi Anil Anil Singh 10.09.2001 2020-21 4908/18.12.2020 Flat No 501, A Wing, OrnateEnclave, Ostwal Nagri,Nalasopara East, Palghar,Maharashtra – 401209 Management Seat 149 GM
92 BORANA KIRPALSINH BHARATSINH BHARATSINH BORANA 09.04.2003 2020-21 4960/27.03.2021 Kharvanipol Bahar,Maldharichowk,Wadhvancity ,Surendranagar District,Gujarat – 363030 Management Seat 148 GM
93 DEVIKA P D DHANAJENDRAN P R 13.12.2001 2020-21 4910/19.12.2020 11/300, Pallicham ParambilHouse, T and R cross Road,Thoppumpady, Ernakulam,Kerala – 682005 Management Seat 145 GM
94 AKHILA A U S ANIL KUMAR 17.11.2002 2020-21 4917/20.01.2021 5-107(2), Sudarshan Nilaya,Mullugudde, Cherkady Post,Udupi Management Seat 144 GM
95 PRASEETHA P P MANOJ 18.07.2002 2020-21 4918/29.01.2021 Perumbilly (H), NandipulamP.O, Manjoor Road, Kerala -680312 Management Seat 144 GM
96 NIKHITA RAJU DODDABAMMANNAVAR RAJU MALLAPPADODDABAMMANNAVAR 21.03.2002 2020-21 4953/10.03.2021 H.No.179, At Post.Bastawad, Hosageri Galli,Belagavi Dist, – 590003 Management Seat 134 GM
97 SHREYA K KUMAR K P 22.01.2002 2020-21 4929/19.02.2021 Shanmukha Nilaya, MainRoad, Narasimharajapura,Chikmagaluru – 577134 Management Seat 132 GM
98 Kendre Vaishnavi Nagnath Kendre Nagnath Sambhaji 20.03.2000 2020-21 4916/04.01.2021 Balaji Nagar, Taroda(B.K),Near Sanket Hostel,Chaitanya Nagar, Nanded,Maharashtra – 431601 Management Seat 113 GM
99 PRIYANSHU CHAUHAN UPENDRANATHCHAUHAN 20.04.2003 2020-21 4955/11.03.2021 Vill Lami, Post Nai Bazar,MAU Dist, Uttara Pradesh -275303 Management Seat 106 GM
100 PALLAVI S NAYAK SATHISH D NAYAK 04.12.2001 2020-21 4902/17.12.2020 001, ND Sankalpa,Baiderabettu, Eshwarnagar,Manipal – 576104 Management Seat 269 GM
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management  Quota % of  PCB in 10+2 Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Sphoorthi M M MAHADEVAPPA M 2/4/2001 2019-20 4376/07.09.2019 MATHRU NILAYA, MANCHI LAYOUT, SHIRALAKOPPA, SHIKARIPURA TQ, SHIVAMOGGA DIST., – 577428 Management seats 93% SC
2 Pushpalatha N S SRINIVAS 29/07/2000 2019-20 4627/12.09.2019 MANIGATTAMITTA ,
HEBBANI POST, MULBAGAL TQ, KOLAR – 563131
Government seats 80% SC
3 Revathy Raveendran K P RAVEENDRAKUMAR 19/05/1999 2019-20 4372/30.08.2019 KOLLAMPARAMPIL(H),
PERUNNA WEST,CHANGANACHERRY, PANACHIKAVU P O , PERUNNAI, KOTTAYAM, KERALA – 686102
Management seats 80% SC
4 Rukmini S SHEKARA NAIK 3/8/2000 2019-20 4346/19.06.2019 Bidarakoppa,
Tadasanahalli Post, Shikaripura Tq
Management seats 77% SC
5 Rachitha RAMESH 2/2/2001 2019-20 4383/13.09.2019 BHAGIRATHI
HOUSE, GOLIYANGADI, HILIYANA VILLAGE, BELVE POST, UDUPI – 576212
Management seats 73% SC
6 Kavya K L LAKSHMAN C 7/5/2000 2019-20 4618/11.09.2019 5TH WARD,AT.HULIGI, MUNIRABAD R.S, KOPPAL DIST – 583234 Government seats 72% SC
7 Monica B S SHIVALINGAPPA 20/02/2000 2019-20 4349/24.06.2019 SAI RADHA
YASHODHAM, 101-A WING, BAILAKERE, UDUPI
Management seats 69% SC
8 Vinay S G SATHISHA S 19/09/2000 2019-20 4629/12.09.2019 MIG 15,
K.H.B COLONY, SRI RAMA BLOCK, K.R NAGAR TQ, MYSURU
Government seats 65% SC
9 Vaishnavi R RAMESH M 20/03/2002 2019-20 4622/11.09.2019 MYLARALINGESHWARA
NILAYA,KOBRIPETE,HOSADURGA TALUK, CHITRADURGA DIST., – 577527
Government seats 85% ST
10 Manoj K C CHANNABASAPPA 22/09/2000 2019-20 4640/25.09.2019 KOGUNDE,
BHARAMASAGARA,CHITRADURGA DIST – 577519
Government seats 73% ST
11 Srinivas J RAVI KUMAR J 14/02/2001 2019-20 4633/12.09.2019 SRI SRINIVASA SADHANA, NEAR HARA DEVASTHANA, RAMNAGRA – 2, H.B HALLI TQ, BELLARY DIST – 583201 Government seats 71% ST
12 Manjoosha G GANGADHARAPPA B R  03/11/1999 2019-20 4603/06.08.2019 MANAGARU,
VIDYARANYAPURA,SRINGERI, CHICKMAGALUR – 577139
Government seats 69% ST
13 Keerthi L LOKESHAPPA 27/10/2001 2019-20 4635/13.09.2019 KURUBARAHALLI,
CHITRADURGA TQ AND DIST – 577520
Government seats 78% Cat – I
14 Kiran Kumar SUKHAMUNIYAPPA KATTIMANI 14/08/2000 2019-20 4625/11.09.2019 C/O NAGARAJ
ANGADI ,TOTADBAVI,KOPPAL – 583232
Government seats 80% Cat – I
15 Ravikumar N DEVAPUTRA N 16/08/1999 2019-20 4636/13.09.2019 KUPPIGUDDA ,
SARJAPUR POST, LINGASUGUR TQ, RAICHUR DIST., – 584122
Government seats 79% Cat – I
16 Sanskar Shankar Naik SHANKAR
KARIYA NAIK
4/4/2002 2019-20 4347/22.06.2019 YASH, BAGWADY CROSS, KOLLUR HEMMADY ROAD, DEVALKUNDA POST, KUNDAPURA TQ, UDUPI DIST – 576230 Management seats 73% Cat – I
17 Pavan P Jogi PADMANABHA JOGI 12.09.2001 2019-20 4365/05.08.2019 NO: 6-4(23),
KALPANDE PERDOOR, UDUPI – 576124
Management seats 77% Cat – I
18 Rohit Surykant W SURYAKANT WAGMODE 22/10/2000 2019-20 4639/25.09.2019 NEAR MARGAMMA
TEMPLE, UDACHAN, AFZALPUR TQ, KALABURGI DIST – 585217
Government seats 68% Cat- I
19 Sridevi N NINGANNA C 3/10/1999 2019-20 4342/11.06.2019 KASTHURIRANGAPPANA
HALLY, GOLLARAHATTI, HIRIYUR TQ, CHITRADURGA DIST., – 577511
Management seats 68% Cat- I
20 Ambalal B Basawa BHOJARAJ BASAWA 1/2/2001 2019-20 4619/11.09.2019 MAYURI EXTENSION ,
INDIRA COLONY,HUBLI – 580023
Government seats 95% OBC
21 Vinutha BASAVA NAIK 04.11.2001 2019-20 4354/08.07.2019 2-97(3-1),
SHRINIVASA, NEELAVAR JODUKATTE, BRAHMAVAR, UDUPI – 576213
Management seats 93% OBC
22 Ramya R RAM PRAKASH 19/05/2001 2019-20 4367/07.08.2019 SRI DURGA
NILAYA, SAIBRAKATTE POST, SHIRIYARA VILLAGE, UDUPI – 576210
Management seats 91% OBC
23 Sinchana UMESH S RAO 19/08/2000 2019-20 4360/25.07.2019 SRI
PADMAVATHI NILAYA, KAMBALAGADDE BETTU, MANOOR POST AND VILLAGE, UDUPI DIST – 576221
Management seats 89% OBC
24 Meghana H K HALESHAPPA K 20/01/2001 2019-20 4626/11.09.2019 C/O GEETHAMAJLARAPPA,
MANJUNATHA NILAYA, MAVINAKOPPALU,SAGAR ROAD, AYANUR, SHIMOGA
Government seats 79% OBC
25 Meghana Shankar Shettigar Late .SHANKAR
SHETTIGAR
19/10/2001 2019-20 4370/10.08.2019 4-267,
SRI KRISHNA NILAYA LAKSHMINAGAR, 6TH CROSS, TENKANIDIYOOR, UDUPI – 576106
Management seats 78% OBC
26 Akshy Patil ASHOK 13/08/2000 2019-20 4631/12.09.2019 DESHPANDE
NAGAR,1ST MAIN, IIND CROSS, BASAVRAJ BUILDING, HUBLI – 580029
Government seats 77% OBC
27 Koushik P PRAHALADA G 7/5/2000 2019-20 4628/12.09.2019 SREE MARUTHI NILAYA,
SJM LAYOUT, DEVAL NAGARA,HOSADURGA – 577527
Government seats 70% OBC
28 Harsha S SRINIVAS V 29/04/2001 2019-20 4357/17.07.2019 NO:611,
WEAVERS COLONY, 7TH CROSS, BANNERUGATTA ROAD, GOTTIGERE, BENGALURU – 560083
Management seats 69% OBC
29 Rakshitha RAMESH ACHARYA 7/3/2002 2019-20 4358/18.07.2019 SHILPA KRIPA, ESHWARNAGARA, TENKANIDIYOOR, UDUPI – 576106 Management seats 67% OBC
30 Madhushree V S SHANTH RAJ 8/2/2001 2019-20 4362/29.07.2019 NO:272,
THYAGA MARGA, SIDDHARTHA NAGAR, MYSORE – 570011
Management seats 64% OBC
31 Alsaman T S Irfan 1/10/2001 2019-20 4363/30.07.2019 1-106(F), ALSAMAN MANZIL,
JUMMA MASJID OPD ROAD, NEJAR, KELARKALABETTU, UDUPI – 576105
Management seats 91% OBC
32 Nakwa Simra Aanam MOHAMMED HUSSAIN SULAIMAN 13/12/2001 2019-20 4379/11.09.2019 NO:11/166,
NEAR SYNDICATE BANK , HOODE – 576115
Management seats 86% OBC
33 Sayyed Muhammed Sharief ABDUL MAJEED NASIR 21/07/2001 2019-20 4355/15.07.2019 S MUHAMMED
MANZIL ,D.NO – 4-32 B, S.NO – 27, 4TH BLOCK, KATIPALLA , MANGALURU – 575030
Management seats 86% OBC
34 Afrah Noor Ashpak
Hussain
 04/03/2002 2019-20 4348/22.06.2019 RAYAN MANZIL,
H.NO:8-3-13A(25), MANDAVI TRADE CENTRE, KUNJIBETTU, UDUPI – 576102
Management seats 69% OBC
35 Nazeemakthar A Hiremani ABBASALI 20/06/2000 2019-20 4632/12.09.2019 NEAR MALIYAPPA
AJJANA KATTI, GUDUR SC ,TQ HUNGUND,BAGALKOTE DIST
Government seats 69% OBC
36 Sufaila Parveen MOHAMMED SULAIMAN 19/10/2000 2019-20 4615/11.09.2019 SHARQ HOUSE,
NEAR NEW BICCO COMPANY, ULIYARGOLI,KAUP,UDUPI – 574106
Government seats 81% OBC
37 Burhan Shareef SANAULLA 12/11/1997 2019-20 4395/15.10.2019 NEAR BASAVESHWARA TEMPLE,
THERU BEEDI, SHIKARIPUR, SHIMOGA- 577427
Management seats 66% OBC
38 Inchara T G GURUMURTHY T N 26/08/2001 2019-20 4384/14.09.2019 THYARANDUR,
GUDDEKOPPA POST, THIRTHAHALLI TQ, SHIMOGGA – 577414
Management seats 86% OBC
39 M Greeshma K MANJUNATHA REDDY 15/12/2000 2019-20 4638/25.09.2019 NO.196,
SUGREE,2ND MAIN ROAD, RAJBHAVI ROAD, PRAKASH LAYOUT, VARTHUR, BANGALORE – 560087
Government seats 86% OBC
40 Vinod Bhasarkod BAPUGOUDA 25/07/2000 2019-20 4616/11.09.2019 GANESH NAGAR,
PRIYANKA NILAYA,TALIKOTI,MUDDHEBIHAL, VIJAYPUR – 586214
Government seats 78% OBC
41 Rashmi K B Bhaskara
Reddy K
12/7/2000 2019-20 4602/06.08.2019 KALLAJJANALU VIA,
MYDOLALAU POST, BHADRAVATHI TQ, SHIMOGA – 577243
Government seats 77% OBC
42 Riona Maria D’ Souza GILBERT SUNIL D SOUZA 6/9/2001 2019-20 4341/08.06.2019 1-399,
GLORIA, GUMMAHOLA POST, BELVE VIA, KUNDAPUR TQ, UDUPI – 576212
Management seats 87% OBC
43 Sinchana Satish Shetty SATISH SHETTY 19/01/2001 2019-20 4382/11.09.2019 3-2-59A1,
SINCHANA, ANAND RAO ROAD, AMBALPADY UDUPI – 576103
Management seats 94% OBC
44 Adithi C Shetty Chandra Shekar
Shetty B
11.06.2001 2019-20 4398/15.10.2019 Samrudhi Nilaya, Achlady Post & Village,
Udupi
Management seats 94% OBC
45 Mayuri S Shetty SUNDAR SHETTY 10.12.2001 2019-20 4386/16.09.2019 6-32,NEAR M M TEMPLE,
76 BADAGUBETTU , BAILOOR, UDUPI – 576101
Management seats 92% OBC
46 Shankitha SHAMBHU SHETTY 02.10.2001 2019-20 4366/07.08.2019 RAJATHADRI,
JAMBOOR, SAIBRAKATTE, SHIRIYARA VILLAGE, UDUPI
Management seats 87% OBC
47 Prapthi Shetty SADHU SHETTY 3/10/2001 2019-20 4377/09.09.2019 SHRI RATHNA,
MARKET ROAD, AJEKAR , KARKALA
Management seats 86% OBC
48 Varsha L Pujar LINGARAJ 27/02/2001 2019-20 4637/25.09.2019 NEAR MAILAR
LINGESHWAR TEMPLE,AT.MOTEBENNUR, BYADAGI TQ, HAVERI – 581106
Government seats 86% OBC
49 B Jayanth Shetty DAYANANDA SHETTY  16/04/2001 2019-20 4380/11.09.2019 SAVI NILAYA,
NEW NISARGA COMPLEX, KOKKARNE POST, PEJAMANGOOR VILLAGE, BRAHMAVARA TQ, UDUPI – 576234
Management seats 84% OBC
50 Pradeep Malatesh Bhosle MALATESH BHOSLE 24/07/2000 2019-20 4620/11.09.2019 MALATESH
NILAYA,SHIVAJI NAGAR,RATTIHALLI, HAVERI – 581116
Government seats 83% OBC
51 Sinchana G S SHIVA KUMAR G H 17/08/2000 2019-20 4617/11.09.2019 NO:177,
KARIBASAJJAYYA NILAYA,NEAR BSNL TOWER, NIJALINGAPPA LAYOUT, DAVANGERE – 577004
Government seats 83% OBC
52 Akhil Kumar BHADRAPPA DHANNASHREE 10/10/1999 2019-20 4630/12.09.2019 NEAR OM KALYAN
MANTAPA,N M R COLONY, BHEEMARAYAN GUDI,SHAHAPUR TQ, YADAGIRI DIST – 585287
Government seats 82% OBC
53 Apoorva G MALLAPPA G 24/06/2000 2019-20 4624/11.09.2019 7TH WARD,
PATRIBASEVESHWARA TEMPLE,KVOR COLONY, H.B.HALLI TQ, BELLARY DIST – 583212
Government seats 80% OBC
54 Abhinaya V Hegde Vishwanath
Hegde
4/8/2001 2019-20 4350/27.06.2019 ANUGRAHA NILAYA,
BANKERKATTA ROAD, AMBALPADY POST, UDUPI – 576103
Management seats 79% OBC
55 Megha SIDRAMAPPA GOUDA 1/8/2000 2019-20 4623/11.09.2019 H.NO:-1-43,
GONDADGI VILLAGE, POST BELAGUNDI, YADGIR DIST, – 585221
Government seats 79% OBC
56 Suraksha S Shetty SUDHAKAR SHETTY 9/8/2001 2019-20 4345/13.06.2019 AMBA, N.H-66,
TRASI POST, KUNDAPUR TQ, UDUPI
Management seats 79% OBC
57 Riya Shetty YADAVA SHETTY 11.01.2001 2019-20 4391/26.09.2019 KUNIL PARK,
FLAT NO:106, G.F,KAPRIGUDDA , MANGALURU
Management seats 78% OBC
58 Akshy S More SURESH BABU R B 27/03/2001 2019-20 4387/17.09.2019 E-28, AMRUTH NILAYA,GOPALAGOWDA EXTN., SHIMOGA – 577204 Management seats 76% OBC
59 Poorvika H O OMKESH H

9901299295

21/06/2002 2019-20 4601/15.07.2019 HARATHALU POST,
HOSANAGARA TQ, SHIMOGHA DIST.,
Government seats 74% OBC
60 Gowrish GANGADHAR
HEGDE
28/05/2001 2019-20 4371/28.08.2019 KUKELI VILLAGE,
UDUPI TQ, UDUPI DIST.,
Management seats 70% OBC
61 Nihar B Jain Bhoja K 07.10.2001 2019-20 4389/25.09.2019 VITARAGA,
7TH CROSS, RAVINDRA NAGAR, SHIVAMOGGA – 577201
Management seats 68% OBC
62 Smitha A ASHOK N C 11/6/2001 2019-20 4356/17.07.2019 JOGIHONDA,
CHANNIGANATOTA , HONNESARA POST, SAGAR TQ, SHIVAMOGGA DIST., – 577417
Management seats 59% OBC
63 Prathik N Nagaraj Rao N 24/09/2000 2019-20 4396/15.10.2019 Emmehatti,
Dasarakallahalli Post, Bhadrawathi Tq, Shimoga Dist.,
Management seats 56% OBC
64 Athira T A ANIL T M 13/03/2001 2019-20 4388/18.09.2019 THAZHATHUPUTHEN PUKACKAL(H), VELLATHOOVAL (P.O),IDUKKI – 685563 Management seats 94% OBC
65 Sathmika Sureesh V C KANNOTH SURESHAN 18/03/2000 2019-20 4392/30.09.2019 KANNOTH
HOUSE, P.O EDAKKAD,KANNUR, KERALA – 670663
Management seats 94% OBC
66 Steeva Paulson PAULSON V K 13/07/2000 2019-20 4353/29.06.2019 VETTATHUPARAMBIL ,
ANANDAPURAM, THRISSUR, KERALA – 680305
Management seats 86% Gm
67 Raksha Bhanarakar H R RAMACHANDRABHANDARKAR H 6/5/2001 2019-20 4361/25.07.2019 NEAR L V TEMPLE, HOSANGADI, KUNDAPUR TQ, UDUPI – 576282 Management seats 94% Gm
68 Surabhi G SHRIKRISHNA BHAT G 10/8/2001 2019-20 4634/12.09.2019 DEVASYA HOUSE,
NIDPALLI POST, PUTTUR TALUK, D.K – 574259
Government seats 94% GM
69 Pallavi SHANKARNARAYANA UDUPA

8762122304

19/03/2001 2019-20 4614/11.09.2019 SRI GOPALA KRISHNA TEMPLE,
HOMBADY,MANDADY,KUNDAPURA TQ – 576222
Government seats 93% Gm
70 Gayathri S Menon SUSIL D 10.09.2000 2019-20 4369/09.08.2019 ARIKKAT HOUSE, KODAKARA P.O, THRISSUR DIST., KERALA – 680684
9249778661
Management seats 91% GM
71 G Sai Alekhya G V S Ramesh 10/7/2002 2019-20 4613/09.08.2019 FLAT NO.406,
SRIHARI NILAYAM APARTMENTS,KAVERI BLOCK, VARSHA VISHWANATH NAGAR, TIRUPATHI
Government seats 91% GM
72 B Varun Shenoy B Vasudev
Shenoy
3/10/2001 2019-20 4397/15.10.2019 Paper House,
Janardhan Complex, Market Road, Karkala
Management seats 91% Gm
73 Vadirajachar K GOPALACHAR K 2/12/2001 2019-20 4621/11.09.2019 BEHIND
AMRUTESWARA TEMPLE,PARVATHI NAGAR,SIRUGUPPA,BELLARI – 583121
Government seats 90% Gm
74 Prasiddi K S Mayya SATHISH K S MAYYA 12.09.2001 2019-20 4368/08.08.2019 PANNAGA,
7/20-D, KADEKAR POST, KANNARPADI ,UDUPI
Management seats 89% Gm
75 A Manohara Bhat A GANESH
BHAT
20/09/2001 2019-20 4610/08.08.2019 HAMSAYOGA,
D.NO:1-2-75, KUNJIBETTU, UDUPI – 576102
Government seats 88% Gm
76 Dhanya S K KRISHNAMOORTHY 2/1/2001 2019-20 4352/29.06.2019 SOURABHA NILAYA, KOHINOOR ROAD, MADIKERI, KODAGU – 571201 Management seats 87% GM
77 Chaithanya CHANDRASHEKHARA 20/07/2001 2019-20 4607/07.08.2019 PANNAGASHAYANA, NEAR AMBAGILU, SANTHEKATTE POST – 576105 Government seats 85% GM
78 Tejas J Jagadeesh S 15/02/2001 2019-20 4604/06.08.2019 1ST CROSS,
BELAVANTHANAKOPPA, SHIRALAKOPPA,SHIKARIPUR TQ, SHIMOGA – 577428
Government seats 85% Gm
79 Aswin Sankar T P PRAKASH T S 30/10/2001 2019-20 4351/27.06.2019 THEKKEDATH MANA, SWAPNA ROAD, CHAKKAMKANDAM P O, GURUVAYUR , KERALA – 680522 Management seats 84% Gm
80 Srihari Kalkur A SHRIKANTH KALKUR A 13/08/2001 2019-20 4385/16.09.2019 SRIKANTH,
BRAHMAGUDI ROAD, HANGALOOR,KUNDAPUR TQ – 576217
Management seats 84% GM
81 Prathima Venkatesh Venkatesh
P Dhareshwar
7/4/2001 2019-20 4606/07.08.2019 KALLAJJANALU
VIA, MYDOLALAU POST, BHADRAVATHI TQ, SHIMOGA – 577243
Government seats 82% GM
82 Prajwal N Kulkarni NAGARAJ 17/04/2001 2019-20 4378/11.09.2019 N S KULKARNI,
SUDI POST, GAJENDRAGAD TQ, GADAG DIST., – 582211
Management seats 80% Gm
83 Pragathi G PRAKASH GOVINDE

9663765775

07.03.2001 2019-20 4393/30.09.2019 DODDATHOTA
HOUSE, 76 HALADY POST AND VILLAGE, KUNDAPUR TQ, UDUPI
Management seats 79% GM
84 Sanjay R Bhat Ramachandra
G Bhat
16/09/2001 2019-20 4612/08.08.2019 NO:286,
AT.BELASURU,POST SAHASRALLI,YALLAPURA TQ, UTTARAKANNADA – 581359
Government seats 78% GM
85 Avyakt Sham Bhangle SHAM M BHANGLE 24/11/2001 2019-20 4381/11.09.2019 GEET SADAN ,
RAJEKANBAG, H.NO:294/A, CHITTAKULA, SADASHIVGAD, KARWAR – 581352
Management seats 71% Gm
86 K P Apoorva PRAKASH NAIK 8/3/2001 2019-20 4359/23.07.2019 AT BARAGADDE, SALEHITTAL , POST HONNAVAR, UTTARAKANNADA – 581334 Management seats 70% GM
87 Neha Shankar Moolya SHANKAR
MOOLYA
29/10/2000 2019-20 4605/06.08.2019 A/404,ARCHANA BLDG,SIMON RESIDENCY, KARGIL NAGAR, MANVELPADA RD, VIRAR, MAHARASHTRA – 401305 Government seats 67% Gm
88 Nithya G Pillai JAYESH KUMAR 8/9/1998 2019-20 4390/25.09.2019 KAILASAM,
VAZHAPARA,PATHIRICKAL P.O, PATHANAPURAM – 689695
Management seats 67% Gm
89 Telalwar Saiprasad S TELALWAR SANJAY KERBA 28/07/2001 2019-20 4343/12.06.2019 Saiprast,
Tulsiram Nagar, Malegaon Road, House No: 08, Nanded , Maharashtra – 431605
Management seats 66% Gm
90 G Sagar Veerashetty Veerashetty
B Goura
7/4/2000 2019-20 4611/08.08.2019 NEEL
SPLENDOUR,A-601, PLOT NO – 17,SECTOR – 6, KHANDA COLONY,NEW PANVEL,WEST – 410206
Government seats 63% GM
91 K Shweta Sanjay Sanjay
Dattatray Khalate
18/06/2001 2019-20 4609/08.08.2019 MADHEWADGAON
POST, AT BABURDI-SHIRKE, TEL.SHRIGONDA, AHMEDNAGAR DIST – 413726
Government seats 61% GM
92 Agnel Theressa  JIMMY K
DAVID
 16/11/1999 2019-20 4608/07.08.2019 KOLLANNUR HOUSE,
POONKUNNAM , THRISSUR, KERALA – 680002
Government seats 87% GM
93 Megha Sree AJITH KUMAR T K 29/08/2000 2019-20 4364/03.08.2019 SOUPARNIKA,
ELANGODE, PANOOR, THALASERRY, KANNUR – 670692
Management seats 79% GM
94 Gowri Anil ANILKUMAR V 28/05/2001 2019-20 4394/30.09.2019 ELAMANA HOUSE, THUMPOLY P.O, ALAPPUZHA, AMBALAPPUZHA, TALUQ Management seats 73% GM
95 K M Shiwangi  C UPENDRA NATH CHAUHAN 11/9/1997 2019-20 4375/05.09.2019 VILL – LAMI,
NAI BAZAR POST, MAU DIST, U P – 275303
Management seats 90% GM
96 Haritha R RAVIKUMAR K V 17/02/2000 2019-20 4373/30.08.2019 AMBADIYIL,THIRUVALLA,KAVIYOOR P.O,PATHANAMTHITTA,KERALA – 689582 Management seats 88% GM
97 Anagha T THOONERI BHARATHAN  28/03/2000 2019-20 4374/03.09.2019 SANTHA NIVAS,
PERUNTHATTIL P O ,THALASSERY, KANNUR – 670107
Management seats 83% GM
98 Aravind Shaji M K SHAJI 22/07/2000 2019-20 4344/12.06.2019 MARUTHUMMOOTTIL(H), POTTENKADU P.O, 20 ACRE , IDUKKI, KERALA – 685565 Management seats 81% GM
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management Quota % of PCB in 10+2 Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Karthik M Murthi Naik 10.06.1999 2018 – 19 4329/29.10.2018 Chikkabasurur Thanda, Benakanahalli, Honnali Tq, Davangere Management
Seats
72% SC
2 Navyashri Narayan Naik 18.04.2000 2018 – 19 4304/29.10.2018 Shri Nithyananda Nilaya, Bandimata, Kuradi Post, Hanchalli Village, Barkur, Udupi – 576210 Management
Seats
85% ST
3 Sonam Dolker Skarma Sonam Tashi 28.09.1998 2018 – 19 4337/14.11.2018 Mahabodhi Society, 14 Kalidasa Road, Gandhinagar, Bangalore-560009 Management
Seats
51% ST
4 Kowlath Sameena Moidin 02.01.2001 2018 – 19 4302/29.10.2018 Benada Mane, Navunda Post, Kundapur Tq , Udupi Dist. 576224 Management
Seats
94% 2B
5 Annapoorna Umesh Nayak 27.10.2000 2018 – 19 4314/29.10.2018 Sathyashree, Honnekodi, Guddeangadi Post, Alevoor, Udupi Management
Seats
92% OBC
6 Meghana G Gangadhar D H 10.07.2000 2018 – 19 4312/29.10.2018 Shanti Nagar, Balehonnur, N.R. Pura Tq, Chikmagalore Dist –
577112
Management
Seats
91% OBC
7 Soujanya R Shetty Ramananda Shetty 03.10.2000 2018 – 19 4320/29.10.2018 4-3(18) , Vathsa Durga Nagar, Herga Village,Parkala, Udupi – 576107 Management
Seats
91% OBC
8 Mahima Rao P Ramdas 13.04.2000 2018 – 19 4303/29.10.2018 “Neelarathi House”, Meladpu, Aroor Village, Kunjal Post, Udupi District Management
Seats
89% OBC
9 Nisha Umesh Kulala 17.08.2000 2018 – 19 4336/13.11.2018 Near Anganawadi, Mullugudde, Shivapura,Karkala-576112 Management
Seats
87% OBC
10 K Amrutha U Shetty Udayakumar Shetty 04.05.2000 2018 – 19 4311/29.10.2018 Muthu Nilaya, Kothur Hadimane, Heggunje Village, Post Mandarthi , Udupi Tq & Dist. Management
Seats
86% OBC
11 Roshan R Radhakrishna 31.01.2001 2018 – 19 4332/09.11.2018 Shashikiran Nivas, Kukkuje Post, Karkala Tq, Udupi – 574108 Management
Seats
86% OBC
12 Ankitha A Padmasali Ashok Kumar
Shettigar
13.02.2001 2018 – 19 4322/29.10.2018 D.No. 10-56/3, Achutha Sadana, Sadashiva Nagar, 2nd cross, Surathkal, Mangalore, Dakshina Kannada-575024 Management
Seats
83% OBC
13 Sparsha S Bangera Suresh Bangera 08.02.2000 2018 – 19 4313/29.10.2018 Samruddi, Near Kanagudde, Mahalingeshwara Temple, Post Ambalpady, Pandubettu , Udupi Management
Seats
82% OBC
14 Shreya Narasimha Shetty 18.09.2000 2018 – 19 4305/29.10.2018 Thadekallu House, Neelavar Post & Village, Udupi – 576213 Management
Seats
79% OBC
15 Rashmi R Shetty Rajeev R Shetty 24.07.2000 2018 – 19 4308/29.10.2018 Sri Durga Kripa, Kuvempu Nagar, Mudigere, Chikmagalure Management
Seats
74% OBC
16 Shetty Yashika Krishna Krishna Narayan
Shetty
27.11.2000 2018 – 19 4318/29.10.2018 Annaporneswari Nilaya, 80th Badagabettu, Nadidare, Badagabettu Post, Parkala , Udupi- 576107 Management
Seats
74% OBC
17 Shreya Shetty Jagadish Shetty 21.01.2000 2018 – 19 4331/30.10.2018 Akashbettu House, Kurpadi, Ajekar Post, Karkala Tq, Udupi Management
Seats
60% OBC
18 Hridhya Sudheesh Sudheesh Palleri 30.06.2000 2018 – 19 4310/29.10.2018 Opp.Narayana Temple, Ambarkodla Road, Ankola , Uttara Kannada- 581314 Management
Seats
57% OBC
19 Vennela Mruthyunjay Vennela Rudramani 25.03.1998 2018 – 19 4340/15.11.2018 Gudem, Rajanna Siricilla District,
Telangana State – 505404
Management
Seats
97% General
20 Prarthana Talwalkar Suresh Talwalkar 27.12.2000 2018 – 19 4335/13.11.2018 4-230, Laxmi Sadan, Kundal, Kunjibettu Post, Udupi – 576102 Management
Seats
96% General
21 U V Varuni K R Vadiraja 30.11.2000 2018 – 19 4328/29.10.2018 Sri Krishna Krupa, 10-1-115A, Admar Mutt Lane, Udupi – 576101 Management
Seats
92% General
22 Shriprada Upadhya Laxmivallabha
Upadhya
31.01.2001 2018 – 19 4327/29.10.2018 Near Sridurgaparameshwari Temple, Padualevoor, Rampura, Udupi Management
Seats
88% General
23 Amal Bright Bright Singh. T.L 06.08.2000 2018 – 19 4338/15.11.2018 Bell Bhavan, Peringammala, Kalliyoor P.O., Thiruvananthapuram-695042 Management
Seats
87% General
24 Namratha K R Ramachandra K S 30.08.1999 2018 – 19 4321/29.10.2018 Kavalagere, Nallur Post, Sringeri Tq, Chikkamangalore District – 577139 Management
Seats
85% General
25 Adithi S Seetharama Bhat 23.08.2000 2018 – 19 4323/29.10.2018 `Shri Vishnu`, 3rd cross, Lakshminagar, Krodasharma Post, Thenkanidiyoor, Udupi-576116 Management
Seats
85% General
26 Sheethal Ramachandra Hari Bhat 17.07.2000 2018 – 19 4333/12.11.2018 M.I.G 68, Hudco Colony, Near Prasanna Ganapathi Temple, Manipal-576104 Management
Seats
85% General
27 Vishwesh Surendra 21.06.2001 2018 – 19 4325/29.10.2018 Shri Shaila, Kamblakatta, Kodavoor, Udupi – 576106
9448262834
Management
Seats
81% General
28 Akshay .V.C Vijayan V.C 21.11.1999 2018 – 19 4309/29.10.2018 Vylassery Chedakkal, Farook College P.O, Calicut – 673632 Management
Seats
76% General
29 Vaishnavi Vittala Acharya 25.07.2000 2018 – 19 4326/29.10.2018 107, Lakshmishyam Residency, Jodurasthe, Alevoor, Udupi – 574118 Management
Seats
76% General
30 Sharvari Vishwanath Adiga 26.12.1999 2018 – 19 4306/29.10.2018 34, Kudhi Village, Horlali, Kokkarne Post, Udupi Tq 576234 Management
Seats
72% General
31 Sabina S. B Sundharan P 24.02.1999 2018 – 19 4330/30.10.2018 Prarthana Vattapoyil, Cheekkilode P.O, Atholi Via, Kozhikode – 673315 Management
Seats
69% General
32 Sri Krishna S Subramonian Potty S 13.02.2000 2018 – 19 4319/29.10.2018 TC 37/548(1), WSRA164, West street Fort,
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala – 695023
Management
Seats
68% General
33 Hrithik Nagaraj Goli 03.04.2000 2018 – 19 4334/13.11.2018 76, Haladi Village & Post, Kundapura Tq, Udupi – 576222 Management
Seats
62% General
34 Shaikh Imran Gous Shaikh Mohmad
Gous Ibrahim
26.07.1999 2018 – 19 4339/15.11.2018 H.No.1-10-706, Kausar Chowk, Zam Zam Colony,Beed-431122 Management
Seats
60% General
35 Dhananjay Kumar Biswas Mrittunjay Biswas 03.09.2000 2018 – 19 4315/29.10.2018 Urmila Cottage, Shree Devi College Road, Bejai, Mangalore – 575004 Management
Seats
58% General
36 Chavan Pallavi Vijay Vijay 24.04.2000 2018 – 19 4307/29.10.2018 Yogada, Plot No.1, Konark Vihar, Farande Nager, Nanded, Maharashtra Management
Seats
50% General
37 Ashish Kumar Ramdev Sah 20.02.2000 2018 – 19 4317/29.10.2018 Chatra Village & P.O, Benipatti, Madhubani District, Bihar – 847223 Management
Seats
56% General
38 Anupama Kodancha Ramamoorthy
Kodancha
15.03.2001 2018 – 19 4324/29.10.2018 Sri Vastha Nilaya, Nagesh Nagar, Ambalpady, Udupi Management
Seats
84% General
39 Sneha Purushothama K S 10.01.2001 2018 – 19 4301/29.10.2018 “Mathrshri”, 7th cross, Tellar road, Karkala – 574104 Management
Seats
79% General
40 Spoorthy Srinivasa Uppoor 15.06.1999 2018 – 19 4316/29.10.2018 Ballikuli , Mudoor, Kundapura Tq, Udupi Dist. Management
Seats
63% General
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management Quota % of PCB in 10+2 Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Maruthi B Balyanaik T 24/06/1999 2017-18 Nil Jajurayana Halli
Pavagada Tq, Tumkur Dist.
Government Seat 87% SC
2 Jhansi Rani M B Basavaraj M 03.11.1998 2017-18 2554/22.09.2017 #210, Bhagya Jyothi Nagar
Behind Durga High School,
Molakalmuru(T), Chitradurga (Dist)
Government seat 84% SC
3 Prajwal Sanakyanavar Ramesh 23.06.1998 2017-18 Nil Sector No.12, Plot no – 174 ‘A’
Navanagar, Bagalkot Dist,
Government Seat 79% SC
4 Sushmita Shashikant
Shinge
Shashikanth 31/03/1998 2017-18 2560/26.10.2017 At.Post – Yaranal,
Tq Hukkeri , Dist Belagavi
Pin Code – 591221
Government Seats 58% SC
5 Deeksha Harish Kumar 24/10/1996 2017-18 3914/11.07.2017 “ Messiah’s Palace
D.No 5 – 143 A,
Near Railway Bridge
Kukkikatte , Udupi – 576101
Management
Seats
55% SC
6 Nazreen Mohammed K M Mohammed 03/06/1999 2017-18 3918/01.08.2017 2/109 A, Amboor Cross
Hosangadi, Kundapura , Udupi
Management
Seats
76% II B
7 Aysha Razeen Moulana Mohammed Shabber
Moulana
10/02/1998 2017-18 3917/01.08.2017 Moulana House, Jamiya Mohalla
Kotegudde Road, Gangolli
Kundapura, Udupi
Management
Seats
71% II B
8 Mohammed Aliyan
Momin
Momin Ashraf 04.03.1999 2017-18 3932/29.08.2017 Umm-E-Aiman Manzil, H.No-3-15, Kavrady, Kandlur Post, Udupi Management
Seats
63% II B
9 Mithali M Shetty Dr. Manmohan Shetty 11.101999 2017-18 3934/21.09.2017 Shri Durga’.
76th Badagabettu, Bailoor, Udupi
Management
Seats
91% OBC
10 Ranjitha M S Suresh M H 20.02.2000 2017-18 2561/26.10.2017 #59, Mollenahalli,
Alagudu Post, Arakere Hobli
Srirangapatna Taluk
Mandya District
Government Seat 86% OBC
11 Keerthi Shetty Shashishekhara Shetty 15.06.1999 2017-18 3949/22.11.2017 Maadu Mane, Molahalli
Kundapura Taluk
Udupi – 576222
Management
Seats
81% OBC
12 Abhijna Shetty Jayarama Shetty 10/08/1999 2017-18 3915/13.07.2017 Abhijna, Nana Saheb Road
Vader hobli, Kundapura, Udupi
Management
Seats
76% OBC
13 Amruta Narayan Nagekar Narayan P Nagekar 09.07.1999 2017-18 3935/26.10.2017 Post : Alvekodi
Kumta, Uttara Kannada – 581343
Management
Seats
75% OBC
14 Supritha M Shetty Madhu S 16/03/2000 2017-18 3927/08.08.2017 Ananda Nilaya
Khazi Mohalla
Near Old Middle School, Chitradurga
Management
Seats
65% OBC
15 Subodh SB Balarama 18/02/2000 2017-18 3926/07.08.217 #932, Near HMS School
Tuda Layout, Sira gate,Tumkur
Management
Seats
64% OBC
16 Vinod Sharanappa Makkalli 11.06.1999 2017-18 2563/26.10.2017 Kolihal (P), (Gunnal Tq)
Yalaburga (Dsit), Koppal
Government Seat 94% OBC
17 Harshitha V Vasanth 10/04/1999 2017-18 2555/22.09.2017 Sri Brindavana Nilaya
Near R/o Bridge , Nandila
Haradi, Puttur, D.K
Government
Seat
92% OBC
18 Sachin Lakkashetti Nurandappa 11.05.1999 2017-18 2558/26.10.2017 C/o Hanamanta . Angadi
Near Durga Temple
Neerakeri , Bagalkot Tq & Dist
Pin Code – 587111
Government Seats 90% OBC
19 Shilpa Siddappa Jayi Siddappa 27.01.2000 2017-18 2548/21.09.2017 Bombay Chawl , Tq Gokak
Balgaum Dist – 591307
Government Seat 94% OBC
20 Nikhil R Dodamani Ravikumar 07/09/2000 2017-18 2559/26.10.2017 Sri Raghavendra Enterprises
Opp. Bus Stand
Ashraya Complex, Yadgir (KA)
Government
Seats
89% OBC
21 Divyashree Suresh G Kalmady 06/07/1999 2017-18 3929/21.08.2017 Heera Baug, Do.No – 14
Moodanidamburu Village, Bannanje, Udupi Tq & Dist
Management
Seats
66% OBC
22 Dhanyashree P N Narayana P 07/12/1998 2017-18 3916/14.07.2017 “Shri Nilaya”, Do. No : 1-2,
Assaigoli Post
Mangalore – 574199
Management
Seats
60% OBC
23 Sanjana V Vasudeva V 19/08/1999 2017-18 2557/22.09.2017 #274, Ningamma Complex,
Hunsur Main Road, Hootagalli,
Mysuru – 18
Government Seat 95% OBC
24 Sahana Acharya G Ramesh G K 02.11.1999 2017-18 2552/21.09.2017 “ Pavana”, H.No: 8-1-67A1
S.M. Marg, Kunjibettu
Udupi – 2
Government Seat 96% General
25 Sneha A Raviraj Kekunnaya 15.01.2000 2017-18 2547/21.09.2017 Alanthadka House, Adhur
Mulleria Post, Kasargod Dist
Government Seat 96% General
26 Abisha Mohanan K Mohanan K 23/05/1997 2017-18 3945/21.11.2017 Othayangoth(H), Padanilam P.o,
Arambram, Calicut
Kerala – 673571
Management
Seats
95% General
27 K Shreeraksha K Shivashankar Bhat 27.05.1999 2017-18 3946/22.11.2017 “Ishavasyam”, Near NMPT Housing Colony, Hosabettu,
Kulai Post, Mangaluru – 575019
Management
Seats
93% General
28 Aparna S Nandan Nandakumar V 31/03/1998 2017-18 3907/01.06.2017 Perincheery (H), Choolur,
Vellalassery (P.O), Rec (NIT) – Via,
Kozhikode – 673601
Management
Seats
92% General
29 Athira S Babu P 26.01.1998 2017-18 3948/22.11.2017 Mangalathu Veedu
Pallimon P.O, Kollam, Kerala – 691576
Management
Seats
92% General
30 Rashmi M Umesh Bhat M 10.04.1999 2017-18 2562/26.10.2017 8-3-60A1, “Akshatha’’,
Katte Acharya Road
Kadiyali, Kunjibettu,
Udupi – 576102
Government Seat 91% General
31 N S Vandana Dhanalakhmi N V Sreevaths 02/05/2000 2017-18 2550/21.09.2017 Kanakampallam Farm
Nallepilly, Chittur,
Palakkad – 678553
Government
Seats
90% General
32 Krishna Kumar P Gopala Krishna Bhat 29/02/2000 2017-18 2551/21.09.2017 Shivasadana , Perla Post
Kasaragod Dist, Manjeshwar Tq,
Kerala – 671552
Government Seat 88% General
33 Chithira N A Ajit N R 26.02.1997 2017-18 3947/22.11.2017 TC – 55/392/1, Dew Gardens
Amritha Nagar, Kaimanam
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala – 695018
Management
Seats
88% General
34 Sreelakshmi S V Vidhiyadharan 07/02/1998 2017-18 3905/01.06.2017 Sivananda Mandiram,
Karthikapuram (P.O),
Mukkada, Kannur (Dist), Kerala
Management
Seats
86% General
35 Vysree Manoj V P Manoj Kumar T 29/04/1999 2017-18 3908/01.06.2017 Anjanam, Padannakkara
Pinarayi (P.O), Thalassery
Kannur – 670741
Management
Seats
85% General
36 Aswathi VVS Narayanan V V 31/08/1999 2017-18 3904/01.06.2017 Vayalapra Veetill, Eyyoor,
Kureemathur (P.O)
Karimbam (Via), Kannur, Kerala – 670142
Management
Seats
83% General
37 Anusha R Shastry Ramesha Shastry 11.10.1999 2017-18 2564/08.11.2017 #104, Anyonya,
3rd Main, 3rd Cross
Chamundi BDA Layout
BSK 3rd Stage, Bangalore – 85
Government Seat 83% General
38 Sruthy S Kumar Suresh Kmar 01.07.1998 2017-18 3942/16.11.2017 CR Sadanam, Kakkamoola
Kalliyoor P.O,
Thiruvananthapuram Tq & Dist – 695042
Management
Seats
82% General
39 Jerald G Dais Dais 17.06.1997 2017-18 3936/30.10.2017 Kunnasseril (H), Chettiyamparamba (P.O), Kelakam (Via), Kannur, Kerala – 670674 Management
Seats
81% General
40 Shahaban Sharaf A Sharafudheen K H 30.11.1997 2017-18 3939/07.11.2017 Akkaraparambil
1st Main Road
Thammanam P.O
Ernakulam, Kerala – 682032
Management Seat 80% General
41 Nitin Singh Rakesh Kumar 17.07.1995 2017-18 3943/18.11.2017 Ishwarpur, Sai
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Management
Seats
80% General
42 Safna Sulaiman Sulaiman 03.06.1998 2017-18 3910/01.06.2017 Thadathil (H), Manoor Angadi
Kaladi (Post), Malappuram(Dist)
Kerala – 579582
Management
Seats
79% General
43 Yasodha Upadhaya Bholanath Upadhaya 16/03/1997 2017-18 3928/10.08.2017 Madhab Dev Nagar, Maligaon
H.No. 181, Kamrup,
Guwahati, Assam
Management
Seats
79% General
44 Nishana M Muhammed Nizar 14.12.1996 2017-18 3940/07.11.2017 Kanjiravila, Thekkathil
Padintattakara (P.O)
Thevalakara – 690524
Management
Seats
79% General
45 Karthik K S P.K Surendranadhi 08/01/1997 2017-18 3920/04.08.2017 Kanjily Sreekarthika
Vengoor, Kidangoor P.O,
Angamaly, Kerala
Management
Seats
78% General
46 Arunima O P Vasu O P 15/02/1997 2017-18 3923/04.08.2017 Othayoth Parambil,
Paralad, Nanminda P.O, Kozhikode – 673613
Management
Seats
77% General
47 Amjath Khan C T Abdul Azeez 23/10/1997 2017-18 3925/07.08.2017 Cheerathadayan
Vadakkumannam
Mannarkkad P.O, Palakkad Dist.
Kerala – 678582
Management
Seats
76% General
48 Ankya C Pavithran C 15.02.2000 2017-18 3937/01.11.2017 Nandiyoth (H), Peravoor (P.O)
Kannur , Kerala
Management
Seats
76% General
49 Harigovind P A G Pradeep Kumar 25/06/1997 2017-18 3921/04.08.2017 Sivahari,
Perumbavoor P.O, Ernakulam District, Kerala – 683542
Management
Seats
75% General
50 Arya Anand Anandan T 04.05.1999 2017-18 3944/21.11.2017 Thekkayil (H), Chelannur (P.O)
Kakkodi Mukku, Kozhikode
Management
Seats
75% General
51 Swarnima Sharma Avdhesh kumar Sharma 26.07.1998 2017-18 3938/06.11.2017 Rani Bagh Colony
Dhampur (Bijnor), U.P
Management
Seats
72% General
52 Anantha Krishnan V K Govindan V K 13.05.1998 2017-18 3913/07.07.2017 Nandanam (H),
Pathappiriyam P. O
Manjeri, Malappuram, Kerala
Management
Seats
72% General
53 Malavika Raj Jayarajan 30/10/1998 2017-18 3909/01.06.2017 Malavika House, Manassery P.O
Mukkam, Thazhecode
Kozhikode
Management
Seats
71% General
54 Kripalini A K Krishnan N M 06.06.1990 2017-18 3941/16.11.2017 Puthiyottil (H), Elettil (P.O)
Koduvally (Via), Calicut,
Kerala – 673572
Management
Seats
71% General
55 Archana P Manoj Kumar P 17/08/1998 2017-18 3903/01.06.2017 Aanandham, Komachamkandil (H), Kizhakkummuri (P.O), Kakkodi (Via), Kozhikode – 673611 Management
Seats
70% General
56 Rhulaselu Phesao K Phesao 04.04.1999 2017-18 3931/24.08.2017 H.No.69/42, P.Chakhesang
Cottage , Churches Colony
Circular Road, Dimapur
Nagaland – 797112
Management
Seats
70% General
57 Anjana K V Babu K V 14/09/1998 2017-18 3906/01.06.2017 “ Kavarodi Vayalil” House
Palath (P.O), Kakkodi (Via)
Kozhikode
Management
Seats
69% General
58 Akshay Unni Unnikrishna Pillai 23/03/1997 2017-18 3924/07.08.2017 Chakkalayil Pada,
North Karunagappally, Kollam
Management
Seats
69% General
59 Irfan Habeeb K Abdul Rahim K 18/02/1999 2017-18 3930/22.08.2017 Kolathoor(H), Kundoor
Nannambra (P.O), Malappuram (Dist)
Kerala – 676320
Management
Seats
67% General
60 Amritha V Karunakaran V 04/09/1999 2017-18 3922/04.08.2017 Vazhayil House, Poylur,
Vadanamkurussi P.O,
Palakkad, Kerala
Management
Seats
61% General
61 Arsha S Amala Rajan 20/04/1999 2017-18 3901/23.05.2017 Elantha Vilaiyl, Thohdivil
Mahathana, Thalassery, Kannur
Management
Seats
61% General
62 Ajmal Ibrahim T T. M. Ibrahimkutty 01/12/1999 2017-18 3902/30.05.2017 Thoppil House,
Marampally P.O, Aluva – 5, Kunnathunadu, Ernakulam (Dist)
Management
Seats
59% General
63 Muhammed Ajmal S Muhammed Shafi 11.07.1997 2017-18 3919/04.08.2017 Rodarikathu Veedu,
Manoorkonam P.O, Thiruvananthapuram – 695541
Management
Seats
58% General
64 Polawar Shubham
Vivekanand
Vivekanand 13.03.1998 2017-18 3911/02.06.2017 At- Shivankhed (Khrud),
Post – Kumta(Buj)
Ahamadpur Tq,
Latur Dist, Maharashtra
Management
Seats
50% General
65 Shubhalaxmi K Shridhara Bhat K 11/04/1999 2017-18 2556/22.09.2017 Mithanadka House
Karopadi Post, Bantwal Tq
Dakshina Kannada – 574279
Government Seat 96% General
66 Varsha T S Shashidhara Murthy J.B 2017-18 2549/21.09.2017 Basavasadana, Hubli Mutt Opp
Basaweshwara Street
Tarikere Tq, Chikkamagalur Dist
Government Seat 94% General
67 Prajwala Ganapati 29.10.1997 2017-18 2553/21.09.2017 Sri Mahaganapathi Nivasa
Gurgalgudde, Karkala Taluk,
Bajegoli, Udupi – 574122
Government Seat 89% General
68 Ujwala Ganapati 29.10.1997 2017-18 3933/21.09.2017 Sri Mahaganapathi Nivasa
Gurgalgudde, Karkala Taluk,
Bajegoli, Udupi – 574122
Management
Seats
84% General
69 Pynkhamti Warbah Kembhah Mylliempdah 09.06.1996 2017-18 3912/03.07.2017 Shillong Nongkrem Warbah, East Khasi Hills Dist,Meghalaya-793015 Management
Seats
55% General
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management Quota % of PCB in 10+2 Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Sanjeevkumar S Doddamani Shivaji F Doddamani 28/02/1998 2016-17 2538/13.10.2016 Bhavi Oni Savanur,
Savanur Tq, Haveri Dist.581118
Govt. 87% SC
2 Pavithra N Nataraj G 19.01.1998 2016-17 Nil No.193, 1st Main Road, 2nd Cross, Hegganahalli, Main Road, Peenya 2nd Stage, Bangalore – 91 Government Seat 68% SC
3 Asha Sakhare Madhavrao 23.06.1997 2016-17 Nil Lidkar Colony, H.No.3, Near Sub Jel, Aurad (B) Tq, Bidar Dist – 585326 Government Seat 60% SC
4 Govindaraj Sharanappa 05/10/1998 2016-17 2537/29.09.2016 At. Post Budanoor,
Tq Shahapoor. Dist. Yadagir – 585309
Govt. 86% ST
5 Mohan H S Hanumanthappa P 16/09/1998 2016-17 2532/20.09.2016 Shirinayakanakoppa,
Tattur (P), Soraba (T), Shimoga (D)- 577433
Govt. 85% ST
6 Akshata M Talwar Muddanna 14.02.1999 2016-17 Nil #652, Ramlingeshwar Nagar, Gokul Road, Hubli – 580030 Government Seat 61% ST
7 Shubhada Mogaveera Srinivas Mogaveera 12/07/1998 2016-17 3542/28.06.2016 Akshaya,
Near S.V.Junior College Road, Gangolli Village, Kundapur Tq, Udupi Dist.
Management
Seats
71% C1
8 Shivani S Jogi Shashikantha Balakrishna Jogi 23/12/1997 2016-17 3576/19.09.2016 Mandavi Residency,
Flat No – 005, Near City Bus Stand , Udupi
Management
Seats
71% C1
9 Saniya Mehdi Zabiulla 22.03.1999 2016-17 2542/08.03.2017 #401, Jeevanpur Mohalla, Channapatna Taluk, Ramanagar District – 562160 Government Seat 71% II B
10 M D Tahasim MD Shiraj 26/08/1998 2016-17 3578/14.10.2016 Tahasim Manzil,
D.No.2-3-88D/10, Garadi Road, Bannanje, Udupi
Management
Seats
70% II B
11 Saniya Samreen Anwar Miyan 08.09.1998 2016-17 2541/08.03.2017 D.No – 1972, Jevenpur Mohalla, Channapatna Town, Ramanagara District – 562160 Government Seat 69% II B
12 Syeda Nikhath Fatima Syed Nizam Uddin 22.04.1998 2016-17 2544/08.03.2017 #395/B, C.K Road, Channapatna, Ramanagara District, Karnataka – 562160 Government Seat 68% II B
13 Bibiayesha Noushadahmedsaheb
Khazi
13.06.1998 2016-17 2543/08.03.2017 Pampa Nagar, 5th cross, Ranebennur, Haveri District – 581115 Government Seat 63% II B
14 Shreenidhi Nagesh Nayak 22/04/1999 2016-17 2533/21.09.2016 Hurulibettu(Resi),
Hosangadi(Post), Kundapur(Tq), Udupi(Dist)-576282
Govt. 95% OBC
15 Lahari L Leeladhar 17/04/1999 2016-17 2536/28.09.2016 Hepejar, 1 – 107,
Bajagoli Post, Mudar Village, Karkala Tq, Udupi Dist
Govt. 91% OBC
16 Chaitra C Shetty Chandrasheker Shetty 02/01/1998 2016-17 3550/29.06.2016 Kanaka Nilaya,
Moodubage, Ampar Post, Kundapura, Udupi
Management
Seats
85% OBC
17 Shristi S Shetty Shashindra Shetty 02/06/1998 2016-17 3577/20.09.2016 Sri Sai Nidhi,
1479, 14th Cross, Prashanth Nagar, Dasarahalli Tq, Bangalore
Management
Seats
84% OBC
18 Chincholi Sharan Kumar Chincholi Karunakar 03/10/1996 2016-17 3509/03.06.2016 H.No. 3-11-319/1,
Near Mallikarjun Temple, Kalyangaddi, Chincholi Tq, Gulbarga Dist – 585307 , 9618987392
Management
Seats
79% OBC
19 Swasthik Thungappa Poojary 15/08/1996 2016-17 3519/20.06.2016 Nandadeepa House, Savya Post and Village,Belthangady Tq, D.K – 574242 Management
Seats
77% OBC
20 Nandeesh J K Jagadish O K 01/06/1997 2016-17 3527/22.06.2016 Kulavalli , Shigga Post, Soraba Tq, Shimogga Dist – 577434 Management
Seats
76% OBC
21 Monisha M Kotian Mohan 14/02/1998 2016-17 3558/12.07.2016 76 Badagabettu Bailur,
Little Star Building, Near Vijaya Bank, Udupi
Management
Seats
76% OBC
22 Jeppu Raksha Harish Harish Kumar Jeppu 30/08/1998 2016-17 3590/15.12.2016 1/C/009,`Shivasthan`,
Opp. Axis Bank, Bolinj Road, Virar(W) , Mumbai, Maharashtra – 401303
Management
Seats
74% OBC
23 Akhila Ravi R Amin 21/03/1999 2016-17 3562/20.07.2016 Swamil Thota,
Padu Village, Kaup, Udupi Tq
Management
Seats
70% OBC
24 Nishmitha J P Jaya Prakash B 17/04/1997 2016-17 3589/15.12.2016 No.6/1, KCgeneral hospital quaters `D` Block,
Malleshwaram , Bangalore – 560003
Management
Seats
64% OBC
25 Disha M Manohar N Shetty 23/06/1997 2016-17 3559/12.07.2016 Kodladi Doddmane,
Bandya Post, Thenkanidiyoor, Kundapura, Udupi
Management
Seats
61% OBC
26 Ambika Nayak Srinivas Nayak 22/02/1997 2016-17 3567/01.08.2016 No- 5 – 125, Alibettu House, Yennehole Post, Karkala Tq, Udupi Dist – 574601 Management
Seats
59% OBC
27 Rashmitha Jayarama Shetty 10/04/1997 2016-17 3554/09.07.2016 Kerekodi House,
Kaniyoor Post ,Belthangady Tq, D K
Management
Seats
56% OBC
28 Amarjith K Keshava Nayak 22/03/1997 2016-17 3506/02.06.2016 “Akshaya”, Yellare Post and Village, Karkala Tq, Udupi Dist
9900767685
Management
Seats
51% OBC
29 Anand Atanur Shivaputra 21/02/1996 2016-17 3511/10.06.2016 At Post Antharagangi, Sindgi Tq, Bijapur Dist, Karnataka
8095958454
Management
Seats
43% OBC
30 Gireesh D V Venkatesh D S 09/05/1996 2016-17 3538/24.06.2016 Dasara Siddlingappa House, Near Milk Dairy , Bada Post, Davangere Management
Seats
74% OBC
31 Chandrashekhar
Mulasavalagi
Shivaputra 20/07/1997 2016-17 3553/05.07.2016 Somajal Apartment,
Sindagi Tq, Vijayapur Dist.,
Management
Seats
74% OBC
32 Shivakumar P Rajashekhar Pasodi 05/01/1997 2016-17 3518/18.06.2016 Mallabad P.O, Balabatti Tq, Jewargi Dist. Kalaburagi, Karnataka- 585309 Management
Seats
67% OBC
33 Job Sudharshan N U Narasimhulu U 06.12.1997 2016-17 2545/08.03.2017 #233, 10th Main, 13th Cross, Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala, Bangalore – 560047 Government Seat 79% OBC
34 Arunima Raj E K Rajan E K 16/02/1997 2016-17 3551/29.06.2016 Eyyanath(H),
Keezel P.O., Vadakara, Kozhikode, Kerala-673104
Management
Seats
100% General
35 Shaana Parvin Muhammed Shaeer K C 09/01/1997 2016-17 3539/24.06.2016 “Shazeen”, Near Thalassery, District Court, Thiruvangad, Thalassery, Kannur Management
Seats
97% General
36 Naveen T U Saseendran 17/07/1997 2016-17 3580/02.11.2016 Thottathilummarath(H),
Punnassery (P.O),Narikkuni (Via) , Kakkur, Kozhikode – 673585
Management
Seats
96% General
37 Prasanthi P P Padmesh P 30/07/1997 2016-17 2534/23.09.2016 “Prashobha”,
Nr. Echikkulangara temple, P.O. Pilicode, Kalikkaduvu, Kasargod
Govt. 95% General
38 Amrutha B Ballal Raghurama Krishna Ballal B 05/09/1998 2016-17 2539/13.10.2016 H.No – 5 – 3 – 28,
`Srinivas` Near Srinivas Temple, Chitpady, Udupi – 576101
Govt. 95% General
39 Dhanya Keshav Keshava Panja 15.05.1998 2016-17 2546/09.03.2017 Panja House, Ambar Mangalpady P.O, Manjeshwar Taluk, Kasargod Dist, Kerala Government Seat 93% General
40 Ganga Prasad Prikamana Prasad P G N 12/03/1997 2016-17 3512/11.06.2016 Perikamana Illam, Kodakkad P.O, Trikarippur Via, Kasargod Dist – 670310
04985 260348
Management
Seats
92% General
41 Dharsana Uthaman E K Uthaman 31/07/1997 2016-17 3549/29.06.2016 Sreedharsham(House),
Kayyur P.O., Cheruvathur Via, Hosdurg, Kasaragod Dist, Kerala-671313
Management
Seats
92% General
42 Raghu Krishna M M Manjunath M K 01/02/1999 2016-17 2535/28.09.2016 Himagiri 30`-0″,
Main Road Rajeevanagara official layout, Chintamai City, Chikkabalapura District – 563125
Govt. 92% General
43 Gopika Rajeevan Rajeevan C V 27/08/1997 2016-17 3561/14.07.16 ” Yadavam”,
Ummenchira, Vadakkumpad, Tharassery, Kannur
Management
Seats
91% General
44 Ahaliya U K Unnikrishnan Nair N K 07/04/1997 2016-17 3570/02.08.2016 Harimangalam,
TC 79/1971(1), Karikkakom P.O, Trivandrum, Kerala – 695021
Management
Seats
89% General
45 Divya Narayanan Narayanan 07/02/1997 2016-17 3508/03.06.2016 “Bhagyadeepam”, Nareekamvalli, Pilathara, Kannur Pin – 670504 Management
Seats
88% General
46 Garggy Prakash Prakashbabu A 06/07/1997 2016-17 3537/24.06.2016 Sathiya Prakash(H), Kolathara P.O,Kundayithode, Calicut Management
Seats
87% General
47 Princita Wilson Rodrigues Wilson P Rodrigues 07/03/1998 2016-17 3573/18.08.2016 Pedru Villa,
Keni Road, Kalbagh, Ankola, Uttara Kannada
Management
Seats
87% General
48 Prasudev Yogi Prakash Kumar 21/03/1997 2016-17 3531/24.06.2016 Sukrutham(H), Arambattakunnu P.O, Padinharathara, Vythiry, Wayanad, Kerala Management
Seats
86% General
49 Sphatika Kalkura K Srideva Kalkura K 27/11/1998 2016-17 3548/29.06.2016 2-107,2nd Cross,
Malpe Road, Ashok Nagar, Santekatte Post, Udupi-576105
Management
Seats
86% General
50 Adithya P S Suresh P N 12/01/1997 2016-17 3560/13.07.2016 Pushpamangalam (H),
6th Mile, Kumily, Chekkupullam, Udumbanchola Taluk, Idukki – 685509
Management
Seats
85% General
51 ,Adheena Dinesh Dinesh M 07/01/1998 2016-17 3510/06.06.2016 “Poongayintavida House”, Templegate P.O, Vayalalam, Thalassery, Kannur, Kerala – 670102
04902357505
Management
Seats
84% General
52 Midhun P Manoj p 06/07/1997 2016-17 3566/28.07.2016 Puzhakkal House,
Ariyallur Post office, Malappuram District, Kerala
Management
Seats
84% General
53 Akhil S K Suresh Babu 13/01/1996 2016-17 3514/16.06.2016 Suresh Bhavan , Near Municipal Colony, Haree Sree Nagar Kollam, Kerala Management
Seats
79% General
54 Krishna Mohan Mohanan V K 12/01/1997 2016-17 3532/24.06.2016 Valiyakkil Penakam, Peruvaloor P.O, Thrissur Dist, Kerala – 680508 Management
Seats
79% General
55 Surya Girish Girishkumar 24/04/1997 2016-17 3535/24.06.2016 Vrindavan(H),Civilstation P.O, Kozhikode, Calicut 20 Management
Seats
79% General
56 Abraham P Cherian Mathew Cherian 11/06/1997 2016-17 3541/27.06.16 Karuvelil Pathicheril,
Kuttemperoor P.O.,Mannar, Chengunur, Alappuzha- 689623
Management
Seats
79% General
57 Vishnupriya Kodoth V K Kunhambu Nair 25/02/1997 2016-17 3556/11.07.2016 Laxmi Nivas,
Mahatma Gandhi Colony, Vidyanagar, Kasargod
Management
Seats
79% General
58 Hybi Thomas Thomas John 10/12/1997 2016-17 3513/11.06.2016 Kandathil Veedu Neeraicodu, Ayoor P.O, Kollam Dist, Kerala Pin – 691533 Management
Seats
78% General
59 C R Yedudev Radhakrishnan C R 14/05/1998 2016-17 3520/20.06.2016 Chelakkattu House, Kuruvilassery P.O, Mala, Trichur – 680732 Management
Seats
78% General
60 Nandhitha A Narayanan M 23/09/1998 2016-17 3533/24.06.2016 Sreenilayam, Vaikath, Udinur P.O, Kasargod, Kerala – 671310 Management
Seats
78% General
61 Goutam Chaitanya B K Krishna Bhat B 17.10.1998 2016-17 2540/06.03.2017 #79/7, “Nandini”, HSE, Ganesh Layout, Nehru Nagar, Puttur, D.K – 574203 Government Seat 78% General
62 Mohammed Ashmal V Saidalavi V 26/11/1998 2016-17 3526/22.06.2016 Vallikuthan(H), Karuvankallu, Peruvallur (P.O), Malappuram, Kerala Management
Seats
77% General
63 Meenu Gangadharan P K Gangadharan 08/12/1996 2016-17 3528/23.06.2016 Minaram, Palat Road, Ottappalam, Palakkad District Management
Seats
77% General
64 Princy S Kumar Sunilkumar K 29/04/1998 2016-17 3529/23.06.2016 Kalarikkal House, Perumkuzhipadam P.o, Chalappuram , Calicut – 2 Management
Seats
77% General
65 Arya Babu Ramesh Babu 15/12/1997 2016-17 3515/16.06.2016 Sivasakthi, Olakettiambalam, Mavelikara P.O, Alappuzha, Management
Seats
76% General
66 Bliss Kharkylliang Drim Jana Nongdom 19/05/1997 2016-17 3571/10.08.2016 Nongdom Village,
West Khasi Hills, Langtor P.O, Mairang B.P.O., Meghalaya – 793120
Management
Seats
76% General
67 Shaily Tiwari Ajay Tiwari 30/03/1998 2016-17 3569/01.08.2016 Nai-Subah`,
Vaishno Nagar Colony, Kanchanpur, D.L.W Varanasi
Management
Seats
73% General
68 K Shruthi Murali Murali Mohan 20/11/1998 2016-17 3516/17.06.2016 ” Murali Vihar”, Mulamgonnathu Kavu, Thrissur – 680581
04872200505
Management
Seats
72% General
69 Muhammed Munavvir P P Muhammed Shareef P P 18/10/1997 2016-17 3521/20.06.2016 Puthen Pura(H), Mundekkarad, Mannarkkad (P.O), Palakkad( Dist), Kerala Management
Seats
72% General
70 Aswathi M P Satheesan P 12/11/1994 2016-17 3545/29.06.2016 Ushas(H),
Bhat`s Dental Clinic, S.S.Temple Road P.O., Payyanur Village, Kannur Dist.,
Management
Seats
72% General
71 Aditya Tiwari Ajay Kumar Tiwari 01/08/1995 2016-17 3568/01.08.2016 `Nai-Subah`,
Vaishno Nagar Colony, Kanchanpur, D.L.W Varanasi
Management
Seats
72% General
72 Sruthy M S Madhu K 15/03/1997 2016-17 3504/27.05.2016 Seemandini Nivas, Vadakkeveettuvila, Udiyankulangara, Amaravila, Thiruvananthapuram Pin – 695122 Management
Seats
71% General
73 Sandra Sahadevan Sahadevan P V 16/06/1998 2016-17 3534/24.06.2016 Sukrutham(H), Edapurathkaody, Nanminda(P.O), Kozhikode, Calicut Management
Seats
71% General
74 Ferdinand Thyrniang Sheral Kurbah 26/11/1996 2016-17 3544/29.06.2016 Pyndengrei Nongston,
West Khasi Hills District
Management
Seats
71% General
75 Gora Yania Gora Togung 04/12/1999 2016-17 3546/29.06.2016 Nyokum Lapang,
Itanagar Sagcheng,
Management
Seats
71% General
76 Dalal Dimple Divyesh Divyesh Manoharlal Dalal 30/08/1997 2016-17 3501/09.05.2016 204, ILA Apartment, Plot – 118, Sector – 4,Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai – 400 067 Management
Seats
70% General
77 Mrudula M C Mohanakrishnan 11/11/1997 2016-17 3502/16.05.2016 Souparnika (H),
Kalady P.O, Kandanakam, Malappuram Dist, Kerala
Management
Seats
70% General
78 Anusree C Anilkumar C 01/07/1998 2016-17 3503/19.05.2016 Cheruvally,
Perumpadappa P.O, Malappuram Dist , Kerala – 679580
Management
Seats
70% General
79 Afshin H Haksar 24/11/1999 2016-17 3524/20.06.2016 Sea Splendour, Odayam, Varkara P.O, Thiruvananthapuram – 695141 Management
Seats
70% General
80 Wahengbam Brainy Singh W Badal Singh 11/01/1998 2016-17 3557/12.07.2016 Uripok Tourangbam Leikas,
Opp. to Brillianle School, Imphal, Manipur – 795001
Management
Seats
70% General
81 Chilsa Nair C M K Chandrasekharan Nair 05/12/1998 2016-17 3540/25.06.2016 Pournami, Santha Durgamba Road, Kasaragod Management
Seats
69% General
82 Naveen Raj V L Victor Raj D R 15/08/1998 2016-17 3572/12.08.2016 Kripa Bhavan,
Wangamuri,Neyyattinkara P.O, Thiruvananthapuram
Management
Seats
69% General
83 S G Yadunand K M Gokulan 14/05/1997 2016-17 3522/20.06.2016 ” Gayathry”, Sasthamkunnu, Manassery P.O, Mukkom Via, Kozhikode Dist, Kerala Management
Seats
68% General
84 Jeneena Varghese P C Varghese 18/12/1998 2016-17 3563/23.07.2016 Punnachalil House,
Kandanad P.O, Thiruvankulam Via, Ernakulam Dist, Kerala – 682305
Management
Seats
66% General
85 Aromal J Nair Jayan K Nair 19/10/1998 2016-17 3507/02.06.2016 Melachuvila,
Eravipuram P.O, Kollam – 691011
Management
Seats
65% General
86 Bincy V S P Vijayan 10/05/1998 2016-17 3536/24.06.2016 Edenshouse,Mamkuttam,Thirupuram P.o, Thiruvananthapuram 695133 Management
Seats
65% General
87 Borate Rohan Bhanudas Bhanudas 28/06/1998 2016-17 3552/30.06.2016 Bandhu-Prem Niwas,
Kharda Road,Jamkhed Village, Ahmadnagar Dist
Management
Seats
63% General
88 Athira Baby Baby Andrews 21/06/1997 2016-17 3564/25.07.2016 Aerathu(H),
Vijayagiri P.o, Alakode Via,Kannur, Kerala – 670571
Management
Seats
63% General
89 Devika S Venukumar B 12/06/1997 2016-17 3574/16.09.2016 Budhanezhalh House,
Memana, Oacpire P.O, Kollam Dist., Kerala
Management
Seats
63% General
90 Abhilash Das Sivadasan 22/08/1998 2016-17 3575/19.09.2016 Adithya Nivas,
Eravipuram P.O, Kollam – 691011
Management
Seats
62% General
91 Sreehari V S K P Sajith kumar 21/02/1999 2016-17 3523/20.06.2016 Valiyeri (H), Parannur P.O, Navikkuni Via, Kozhikode Dist, Kerala – 673585 Management
Seats
61% General
92 Mohammed Irshad V Abdusamad V 14/06/1998 2016-17 3525/22.06.2016 Palamthoduvil (H), Kaarippur P.O, Malappuram Dist, Kerala – 673638 Management
Seats
61% General
93 Hridya Haridas K B Haridas 01/05/1998 2016-17 3565/25.07.2016 “Haritham”,
P.O Nut Street, Vatakara – 4 , Calicut Dist.,Kerala
Management
Seats
61% General
94 Pappu Kumar Jaiswal Rajkishor Prasad Jaiswal 11/01/1995 2016-17 3555/09.07.2016 Motihari,
Tharghatwa Village, Laxmipur P.O., East Champaran Dist.,
Management
Seats
57% General
95 Akshay Babu Subashbabu 14/08/1995 2016-17 3530/23.06.2016 Kacheripoyil (H), Mokeri P.O, Kakkattil Via, Calicut Dist, Kerala – 673507 Management
Seats
51% General
96 Singaraddi Pandu Laxman Laxman Singaraddi 26/08/1998 2016-17 3543/29.06.2016 Bhantanur Village,
Mudhol Taluk,Bagalkot Dist.
Management
Seats
62% General
97 Sooraj C S Sadanandhan C 01/12/1998 2016-17 3505/31.05.2016 Cheriyedath(H),
Ariyallur P.O, Malappuram Dist, Kerala – 676312
Management
Seats
60% General
98 Anoop S K Selvaraj B 22/08/1998 2016-17 3547/29.06.2016 S.K. Nivas(H),
Adumankadu, Parasuvaikal P.O., Parassala, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Management
Seats
60% General
99 Pruthvi P Kulkarni Prakash Kulkarni 21/01/1998 2016-17 3517/18.06.16 Pl.No 14, Junga Layout, N R Colony, Gulbarga – 585103 Management
Seats
59% General
100 A Prajwal Arunachalaiah D V 26/11/1997 2016-17 3579/15.10.2016 184,T.R.Street, Kote,
Kanakapura Tq,Ramanagara Dist.,
Management
Seats
55% General
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management Quota % of PCB in 10+2 Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
8 Chaithanya M J Jayaramaiah M C 13/11/1997 2015-16 2529 /09/10/2015 Lakshmeesh Nagar, 1st Cross, behind Telephone exchange office, Chikmagalur -577101 Govt. 83% SC
12 Kshithija U Umesh K 18/03/1997 2015-16 2526 /08/10/2015 # 59, Hanumanthanagar, behind Vriddashrama, S.V Badavane ‘C’ block, Shimoga Govt. 80% ST
19 Pradeep Nayak Manohar Nayak Dori 15/09/1997 2015-16 2525 / 08/10/2015 C/o Sitanna Nayak, Atp. Arakera Tq, Deodurga Dist., Raichur-584111 Govt. 75% ST
33 Harshitha M Rao Madhav Shervegar 15/07/1997 2015-16 3317 /11/07/2015 Srinekethana House, Laxminagar 4th Cross, Kodavoor, 4-454A, Udupi Dist & Taluk -576116 Management 58% C1
23 Sana Basheer Basheer K M 17/11/1995 2015-16 3332 /22/09/2015 A R House, Ambagilu, Santhekatte Post, Udupi 576105 Management 69.33% II B
14 Vinisha Lavita Dsilva Vincent Peter D’Silva 07/04/1997 2015-16 3328 /07/08/2015 “Lavis” Compd, Church Road – Trasi(Vil), Kundapur (Tq), Udupi(dist) Management 78.66% III A
2 Manisha Mahadev Kattikar Mahadev 26/01/1997 2015-16 2527 /08/10/2015 Malikwad Tq, Chikkodi Dist, Belgavi Govt. 93.33% OBC
3 Abisha Narasimha Achar 13/09/1997 2015-16 2528/ 08/10/2015 Ombathdandtge Road Kundapur Govt. 90.33% OBC
7 Nagaratna Sanganagouda Koppad Sanganagouda 22/07/1997 2015-16 2530 /09/10/2015 Near Sri Bhogeshwara High School, Hirur, Moddebihal, Bijapur (Vijayapura), Karnataka -586212 Govt. 84% OBC
16 Namana S Shetty V Sachidanand Shetty 19/07/1997 2015-16 3327 /27/07/2015 Shri Jayadurga, Hotlebail house, Vooderhoobli, Kundapura, Udupi Management 78% OBC
17 Shetty Sankalp Vishwanath Vishwanath V Shetty 03/03/1998 2015-16 3313 / 06/07/2015 ‘Chidambara’ Pareeka, Athrady Post, Udupi-576104 Management 75.66% OBC
40 Prathiksha Ramesh N 30/08/1997 2015-16 3330 /19/08/2015 2-102 A5 Samrudhi Subramanya Nagara, Malpe Cross Road, Santhekatte Post, Puttur, Udupi Management 46.33% OBC
1 Sreenidhi .K.V K Premkumar 22/07/1996 2015-16 3306 / 15/06/2015 Kalathile Veetil (H), Aravanchal (PO), Kannur (Dist) Management 93.33% General
4 Arya V Nair V M Vinaya Chandran 26/08/1995 2015-16 3304 /11/06/2015 Vadakkedath (H), Prapoyil (P.O), Cherupuzha (Via), Kannur (Dist), Kerala -670511 Management 87.83% General
5 Arpitha D S Satyanarayana Prasad D M 19/06/1997 2015-16 2524 /07/10/2015 Saspetti House, P.o KAV, Puttur Taluk -574223 Govt. 87% General
6 Aswin P M Mukundan P 12/09/1996 2015-16 3321 /16/07/2015 Parayil House, P.o. Thamarayoor, Kottappadi, Thrissur, Kerala -680505 Management 84.50% General
9 Rajan Kumar Goud Mahesh Kumar Goud 04/06/1995 2015-16 3326/ 24/07/2015 Apartment 206-C, 2nd Floor, Sai Radha, Gokuldham, Bailakere, Udupi Management 81% General
10 Anjana Krishnardra K Madhavan K K 14/06/1996 2015-16 3316 / 10/07/2015 Kanhampurath (H.o), Puthusserry, Iritty (P.o.), Kannur (Dist), Kerala Management 80.83% General
11 Sneha Subhas Tarlaghatti Subhas 02/12/1998 2015-16 2531 /19/11/2015 C/o C.B Patil, Sai Nagar, Unkal Cross, Hubli, D- Dharwad Govt. 80.66% General
13 V K Vishnu Prasad Govindan V K 05/01/1996 2015-16 3312 /02/07/2015 Nandanam (H), Pathappiriyam (P.o), Manjeri, Malappuram (Dist) Kerala Management 79% General
18 Akshay Anandakrishnan P Anandan .P 24/10/1995 2015-16 3323 / 20/07/2015 Ponnazhikkara(H.o), Edappal (P.o), Malappuram (Dist), Kerala -679576 Management 75.33% General
20 Gajula Harsha Vardhan Late G Muralikrishna 29/06/1996 2015-16 3331 / 11/09/2015 D.No 1-824, Ram Nagar, Extension, Anantapuramu -515001 Management 73.05% General
21 Manu Thampi M R Muraleedharan Thampi K 09/12/1995 2015-16 3310 / 22/06/2015 Moolayil Veedu, Pattathilkara, Thonnakkal P.o., Thiruvananthapuram -695317 Management 70.00% General
22 Arya Suresh Suresh Babu G 22/10/1996 2015-16 3314 /09/07/2015 Vikkanamtharayil, Puthenthura P.o., Neendakara, Kollam, Kerala Management 69.33% General
24 Amit Kumar Tiwari Durga Shanker Tiwari 01/03/1996 2015-16 3301/13/05/2015 Harnatand, Dist. West Champaran, Bihar-845105 Management 69% General
25 Ittiachan John John 17/09/1996 2015-16 3302 /04/06/2015 Ennamprayil (H), Ulikkal P.o., Kannur (Dist), Kerala -670705 Management 68.66% General
26 Narayanan .N.M Dr. N.N. Devan Namboothiri 29/09/1997 2015-16 3309/ 18/06/2015 Naripparambu Mana, Thiruvegappura (Po), Palakkad (Dt.), Kerala Management 66.66% General
27 Raghavendra H P Prakash H M 11/10/1996 2015-16 3315 /10/07/2015 Late H.M Mahadevanna Housur, Devarsanahalli Post, Nanjangud Taluk, Mysore Management 66.66% General
28 Ritidamon Nongdkhar Precious Stone Dkhar 21/10/1998 2015-16 3329 / 08/08/2015 New Nongstoin, District West Khasi Hills, Meghalaya Management 65% General
29 P S Vilas Kumar P Sathish Kumar 19/10/1997 2015-16 3322 /17/07/2015 P. Satyanarayana Maruthi, Apartment 35th Ward Nekar, Colony Hospet, Bellary Management 64% General
30 Kavyashree M K Manjunath Nakshatri 11/10/1997 2015-16 3311 /23/06/2015 H.No:1-51, Kunjagudde, Ambalpady Post, Udupi -576103 Management 63% General
31 Sreerag .A.S Anil Kumar 12/06/1996 2015-16 3303 /09/06/2015 Ambika Sadan, Nellekkad Post Mudur, Vattamkulam (Kerala)-679578 Management 61.66% General
32 Kanjiya Ketankumar Hareshbhai Haresh Bhai 27/08/1998 2015-16 3320 /13/07/2015 Koushik Kanjiya , 25, Narayan Nagar -1, Paliyad Road, Borol, Gujarat-364710 Management 61.33% General
34 Rathore Manoharsingh Sumersingh Sumer Singh Rathore 06/08/1997 2015-16 3325 /21/07/2015 320 Krishna Park Society, Godadra, Surat, Gujarat Management 56.22% General
35 Alisha Sibi Sibi Mon P C 21/07/1996 2015-16 3305 /12/06/2015 Illathu Vely (H), Thaikkad P.o., Guruvayoor, Thrissur, Kerala Management 56% General
36 Jithin Jose Jose .S 07/05/1995 2015-16 3307 /17/06/2015 Neelima, Rajagiri, Sasthamcotta Po, Kollam Dist., Kerala -690521 Management 54.00% General
37 Fousiya S Sainudeen 23/05/1996 2015-16 3318 / 11/07/2015 Ponnara, Kottukulangara, Kayamkulam P.o., Alleppey Dist., Kerala -690502 Management 52.83% General
38 Priju Dev M D Prince 11/05/1995 2015-16 3308 / 17/06/2015 Mary’s Villa, Eravipuram PO, Kollam, Kerala -691011 Management 51.33% General
39 Kamath Ramya Ganapathi Ganapathi Marthappa Kamath 11/10/1996 2015-16 3324 / 20/07/2015 No-4, 1st Flr, Yashoda Smruti, Sai Hill, T.P Road, Bhandup (W) Mumbai -400078 Management 50.66% General
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name Date of Birth Academic Year Fee Receipt number and date Residential address Govt./ Management Quota % of PCB in 10+2 Category (Gen./SC/ST/ OBC/ others )
1 Savithramma M Jeevanna M 18/12/1996 2014-15 2518/11/09/2014 8th Ward, Ambedkar Badavane, Harapana Halli, Davanagere Govt. 54.66% SC
2 Swarnalatha Anand 03/12/1997 2014-15 2517/11/09/2014 Sri.Raghavendra Nilaya,Thana Hebri, Karkala Tq, Udupi Dist., Govt. 82% CI
3 Pavitra B Kolkar Bheemanna Kolkar 11/07/1996 2014-15 2521/23/09/2014 C-2,K.M.Colony, Mantralyama Road,Opp.Navodaya Meical College, Raichur-584103 Govt. 79% CI
4 Shifa Parveen Anwar K 08/04/1996 2014-15 2930/14.10.2014 Touheed Mohalla,Post Hoode, Udupi Dist. Management 78% II B
5 Anjum Rehena Yusaf K Ahmed 18/12/1995 2014-15 2516/11/09/2014 Khatima, U.S Nagar, Uttarakhand Govt. 85.33% II B
6 Farhana Sharfulla F.M 09/06/1996 2014-15 2928/23.09.2014 Zubear Najath, Kodibengre, Udupi Tq & Dist. Management 77% II B
7 Nousheen Ara A Arif Jan 05/04/1997 2014-15 2519/12/09/2014 #752/1, II Main, IV Cross, K.R.Puram, Hassan-573201 Govt. 90.66% II B
8 Ashalatha Crasta N Grorge Crasta 18/02/1989 2014-15 2906/20.06.2014 Goretti Convent, Santhekatte, Kallianpur, Udupi Management 61% IIIA
9 Kripashree Janardhan Poojary 17/03/1997 2014-15 2522/25.09.2014 Bunder Road,Gangolli Kundapur Tq, Udupi Dist., Govt. 88% OBC
10 Nisha C.N Narayana C 20/09/1996 2014-15 2523/15.10.2014 Nithesh Kripa, Moorukatta, Kumpala P.O.Kotekar, Mangalore Tq, D.K.575022 Govt. 77.66% OBC
11 Kushala A.S Shivanna S.K 08/06/1995 2014-15 2920/01.08.2014 Anandagere(V) Haranahalli (Hobli), Nilvadi (P.o.), Periyapattna (T) Mysore Management 79.33% OBC
12 Jeevan B R Ramaiah BK 06/05/1996 2014-15 2915/18.07.2014 Balagere Vill, Bellandur P, Bangalore East, Bengalore -560103 Management 45.33% OBC
13 Anushree J Shetty Jagannath Shetty B 14/02/1997 2014-15 2929/23.09.2014 Anugraha Latha Plantations, Ullas Nagar, Archally, Belur Tq,Hassan Dist. Management 80% OBC
14 Jyothika Hublikar Shridhar M Hublikar 14/01/1997 2014-15 2919/01.08.2014 Magaiigoundi Layout, H. No.5, Near Siddha Road Math , Old Hubli Hubli -24 Management 66% OBC
15 Ayush Hegde Meghanath Hegde 18/05/1996 2014-15 2926/28.08.2014 Sridevi, 3rd Cross, Right Balaji Layout, Kanarpady Kodikar Post, Udupi Management 64% OBC
16 Priya Darshini Rajashekar B.K 21/01/1997 2014-15 2925/13.08.2014 #228/199, 6th Cross, Vidyanagar, Mysore -11 Management 60.66% General
17 Jisha Chandran J S. Jayachandran 13/04/1994 2014-15 2912/14.07.2014 Cheravilakathu veedu, Ariyottukonam Andoorkonam P.o., Trivandrum, Kerala Management 84.16% General
18 Shahana Sherin S Sulaiman 19/03/1996 2014-15 2917/19.07.2014 Puthen Parambu (H), Elittle (P.o.,) Koduvally (Via), Calicut -673572 Management 81.60% General
19 Haritha P.S Shajimon P.N 03/01/1996 2014-15 2923/12.08.2014 Parayil (H),787, Perumbavoor-683542 Management 76.83% General
20 Bency Raj J.S Selvaraj S 07/02/1995 2014-15 2902/12.06.2014 Bethel House, Parackal Pannimala Koothali P.o., Vellerada, Neyyathinkara, Trivandrum-695505 Management 79.83% General
21 Saranya Sekhar Sekharan C.V 07/02/1995 2014-15 2913/14.07.2014 Velayudham, Palamoodu, Vembrayam P.o., Trivanddrum, Kerala Management 76.33% General
22 Rashni Rameshan M Rameshan M 12/04/1994 2014-15 2909/26.06.2014 Cholathkandy Aramam, Nettur P.o., Thalassery Kannur, Kerala -670105 Management 72.33% General
23 Kavya Krishna Radhakrishnan A R 11/02/1996 2014-15 2901/11.06.2014 Aloo Parambil, Kazhimbram P.o., Edamuttom, Thrissur -680568 Management 72% General
24 Satya Narayan Yadav Kashiram Yadav 13/10/1994 2014-15 2903/16.06.2014 Shri Ganesh Eanjora, Marrij Hoil Vijay Nagar, Rajakhedi, Makronia, Saga M.P Management 71% General
25 Anil K Narayanan Narayanan 04/09/1995 2014-15 2908/23.06.2014 Kanjirakkattu House, P.o., Thengode, Kakkanad Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala -682030 Management 68.33% General
26 Shyna Mohammed Thampi Nazeer Nazeer M 06/10/1995 2014-15 2918/22.07.2014 Heera, Thandramoodu, Thiruvananthapuram Dist, Kerala-695607 Management 65.50% General
27 Unnimaya K Manoharan K 11/09/1994 2014-15 2922/11.08.2014 Govind Manu, Kootteripail, Post Muthiyanga, Kannur, Kerala670691 Management 65.50% General
28 Ramshad P Mohaned Kutty P 04/09/1997 2014-15 2905/17.06.2014 Pullanikat House, Meenadathvr (P.o.), Tanallur, Malappuram, Kerala Management 64.16% General
29 Gopika Lal K.M Babulal 01/05/1996 2014-15 2916/18.07.2014 Keerippattu, Adimaly, Idukki -685561 Management 63.83% General
30 Ahana Salim Salim 14/12/1995 2014-15 2910/04.07.2014 Amal Villa, Palachery P.o, Kalayanadu , Punalur, Kollam, Kerala Management 63.30% General
31 Amit Kumar Ram Avtar Rathour 21/09/1991 2014-15 2927/03.09.2014 Vill & Pst – Nausar, Management 62.66% General
32 Divya Mohandas Mohandas D.K 05/08/1995 2014-15 2907/21.06.2014 Kochuparambil (H), Thopramkudy P.o., Idukki, Kerala Management 62.33% General
33 Ahamed Kabeer K Moidunni Kutty K 10/04/1995 2014-15 2921/04.08.2014 Kavupadath house, Kuttipuram road, Edappal (P.o.), Malappuram Dist., Kerala -679576 Management 59.33% General
34 Aiswarya Suresh Suresh Kumar S 30/04/1993 2014-15 2924/1308.2014 Vrindavan, Kalarcode, Sanathana puran, P.o., Alappuzha -688003 Management 57% General
35 Aiswarya Sreekumar Sreekumar 01/07/1997 2014-15 2931/17.10.2014 A-7, Ambe Green City, Nr.Swastik Park, Valiya Road,Ankleshwar Dist., Bharuch, Gujarat-393002 Management 56.88% General
36 Surya M.J Mohandas S. V 30/05/1994 2014-15 2914/14.07.2014 Surya Bhavan, Kadampanad North P.o., PTA (Dist) 691552 Management 56% General
37 Archa Prabhakar Lt. Prabhakaran K 04/11/1995 2014-15 2911/07.07.2014 P.C House, 30/448 Chevayoor, Calicut, Kerala -673017 Management 55.30% General
38 Narayanan K.S K.M Sankaran Namboodiri 21/07/1983 2014-15 2904/16.06.2014 Kallanikkattu Mana, Peringode P.o., Koottanad Via, Palakkad, Kerala Management 50% General
39 Poojasharma Omprakash Sharma 19/07/1996 2014-15 2520/18/09/2014 Pragati Apartment, Kodikal, Mangalore Govt. 86% General